Risultati campionati del 29/03/2017

BRAZIL
Serie A
Brazil
  • Fc piedi a banana 3 - 0 Longhinaca
  • Giari 0 - 3 Fc capurso
  • Anteve 0 - 0 Giavadini
  • Melardelli 0 - 0 Giargento
  • I falchi di truncu 0 - 0 Panettino
  • Tuttifrutti 0 - 0 Gregorino
  • Liberta 0 - 3 Besiktas
Serie B
Brazil
  • Leochero 0 - 0 Longoniri
  • Asroma1927 3 - 0 Vischico
  • Fuscolima 0 - 0 Pulsonildi
  • Scaranore 0 - 0 Acdenti
  • Ansatti 0 - 0 DiTomi
  • Cordilgre 0 - 0 Benignopi
  • Mingorchegi 0 - 0 Palmeiras de santo
Serie C1
Brazil
  • Marini 0 - 0 Turichetti
  • Villinoleo 0 - 0 Taddeogra
  • Lonardolla 0 - 0 Inter f.c.b
  • Andreoma 0 - 0 Ssc n4poli
  • Rinarti 0 - 0 Venezipa
  • Munerochi 0 - 0 Bananzfollo1986
  • Russevese 0 - 0 Fc tokyo
Serie C2
Brazil
  • Cellolese16 0 - 0 Dianance
  • A.s. cervia 3 - 0 Michelapo
  • Michelogra 0 - 0 Marzolica
  • Atletico merolone 0 - 0 Ranierirge
  • Tomasine 0 - 0 Marchesibedi
  • Candeloma 0 - 0 Colacci
  • Juventino 0 - 3 Nocera01
Serie D
Brazil
  • Cerrinandrei 0 - 3 Il 29 ottobre 2013
  • Gerardofc 0 - 0 Coeso
  • Albanorlo 0 - 0 Hertha belino
  • R. c. f. c. 3 - 0 Roggena
  • Donatindi 0 - 0 Annini
  • Sabataccima 0 - 0 Eminza
  • Melonelli 0 - 0 Monasacchi
FRANCE
Serie A
France
  • Fc atene 2 - 0 Skyppooll
  • Dreaming meroni 3 - 2 Schiantapalloni
  • Devastante 0 - 0 Magicaroma
  • Eagles 4 - 0 Bata53
  • Nuova Fiano Fc 0 - 3 King team
  • Fight club sv 2 - 0 Roccanova
  • Lasko 3 - 1 Monteponi iglesias
Serie B
France
  • Aston birra 3 - 0 Gli sfigatos
  • Fokinawa team 2 - 0 Como f.c.
  • I leoni 1 - 4 Pezzolo
  • Elfralubia 3 - 0 Cordoba
  • Gallico Catona 2 - 0 Aquila ct
  • Iccara calcio 0 - 3 Atletico sfaticati
  • Massese fc 0 - 0 Vascokom
Serie C1
France
  • Mazzinti 1 - 1 Mingatolla
  • A.c.milancatania 0 - 0 Maferix f.c.
  • DiBobove 1 - 1 DelPretenti
  • Castions fc 0 - 0 U.s. salentina
  • Arcellami 0 - 1 Pierfeliciame
  • Sarriarana 1926 1 - 1 Marchesosa
  • Cadeo 0 - 3 Inter ambrosiana
Serie C2
France
  • DeLaelmo 0 - 1 Iannaccirri
  • Rinaldiggero 0 - 1 Izzoferdi
  • Bertapa 1 - 0 Ranericco
  • Salentina fc 1 - 1 Varris
  • DiMamorini 1 - 0 Yahama
  • Palombazza 0 - 1 Rastifa
  • Araldire 0 - 1 Gelminila
Serie D
France
  • Baleorillo 0 - 0 Team brigante 77
  • Cirillono 1 - 0 Ac perbolina
  • Iannolla 0 - 0 Orlandija
  • Pizzutotta 1 - 0 Lucchega
  • Crotti 1 - 1 Epila
  • Liberano 0 - 1 Santaveno
  • Domispa 1 - 0 Napora
GERMANY
Serie A
Germany
  • Pavona 2 - 0 Acsh verona
  • Fc fondi 4 - 0 Queens park rangers
  • Mad Max 2 - 1 Mezzarrentus f.c.
  • Neroblu1908 1 - 0 Tribu granata
  • ACCA Fantagsm 0 - 3 Solo gialloblu vr
  • A.s.d biancoarancio 3 - 0 ASD Hydra Latina
  • Acborghetto 4 - 1 Sappada
Serie B
Germany
  • Brian sfc 0 - 0 Sassellese
  • Piombinese 1 - 2 Covelo
  • Tavernelle 0 - 2 F.c.theaboris
  • Real pinto 3 - 0 Doralaco
  • Jessee 3 - 0 Cinghio team
  • Sapete fc 2 - 0 Realrivoli
  • Atletico moggi 0 - 0 Villanesi fc
Serie C1
Germany
  • S.k. red dragons 3 - 1 Plaunac
  • Acmia 1 - 3 Millenovecentododici
  • Vignalandia 4 - 1 Locride
  • Leeds united a.f.c. 3 - 0 I chatogni
  • Muscaca 0 - 3 E sai cosa bevi
  • A.C. Picchia 0 - 3 Shield
  • Casalmaggiorese 3 - 0 Luna09
Serie C2
Germany
  • Rossoneda 0 - 0 Bertossa
  • Palermifeli 0 - 0 Grecocchi
  • Long stone 3 - 0 Pescettomi
  • Bagivaroli 0 - 3 Casesa
  • Roccistra 0 - 0 Giurinbra
  • Garganomma 0 - 3 DiNelloucci
  • Iacomo 0 - 0 Baletti
Serie D
Germany
  • Moschisso 0 - 0 Maurisa
  • Lanieri 0 - 0 Iuoncolini
  • Puglinese 0 - 0 Roverafi
  • Martoa 0 - 0 Sciietti
  • Brunoriza 0 - 0 Porcidi
  • Grini 0 - 0 Criparule
  • DiFrapersi 0 - 0 Salentini
ITALY
Serie A
Italy
  • TurrisOctava 1 - 1 Realgagi
  • Atleticteam 3 - 1 Puffi volanti
  • QuartiereRoma 0 - 3 Cagliari Calcio
  • Rossano 0 - 3 Fantagsm
  • Dragons real 0 - 3 Future team
  • Ichnusa 1 - 3 Torre di peppe
  • As avellino 0 - 4 Auanagana
Serie B
Italy
  • Alfonso FC 1 - 2 Barberino ve
  • Usd Marsaglia 0 - 3 Oxfords
  • Indomiti delfini 0 - 3 Blackwolf
  • Minnesota vikings 0 - 4 Fear remix
  • Ssc cecci 0 - 3 Terenceteam
  • The furyes 4 - 1 Tenebra forever
  • Camp nou 2 - 0 Dinamo bici
Serie C1
Italy
  • Mittinifc 3 - 2 Fk pcinja united
  • Moscata 0 - 3 F.C. CAGLIARI
  • Bonaraceni 0 - 0 Ac beris
  • Penrose boys 3 - 0 Stellina
  • The shark team 2 0 - 0 Motorola
  • Juventus we 0 - 0 Volpeca
  • Silverinma 0 - 3 U.S Pergocrema
Serie C2
Italy
  • Parignoli 0 - 0 Brescello
  • Ercolesa 0 - 0 Acquati
  • DiDomaggio 0 - 0 Rosettilti
  • SC.Gromola 3 - 0 Grallo
  • Realtoro 3 - 0 Atletico podenzana
  • Giaferri 0 - 3 Fc tele
  • DiGioni 0 - 0 Ac kickass
Serie D
Italy
  • Dance action 0 - 3 Altebrabetti
  • Villotti 3 - 0 Miccolia
  • Marfisino 3 - 0 Spostati
  • Marchegno 0 - 3 Sandruccilli
  • Luporis 0 - 0 Antegani
  • Mecanti 1 - 1 Albatto
  • Ludoor 0 - 0 Rahosto
PORTOGALLO
Serie A
Portogallo
  • Gunnersjunior 0 - 3 Lokomotiv f.c.
  • Baricellona 2 - 1 DelGrecogli
  • Ac napoli 2016 0 - 3 ROMAqTRIESTE
  • Menati70 2 - 0 Vizzini united
  • AC Quartara 3 - 0 F.c. gigliati
  • Gatto 3 - 0 Sdroventus fc
  • Dlp team 0 - 4 Forzainter1
Serie B
Portogallo
  • Menininco 0 - 3 Maripacini
  • LoGuercifra 1 - 0 Casati
  • Alessandria f.c. 0 - 0 Michieespo
  • Sesmar united 0 - 3 Brunochi
  • Miccolli 0 - 0 Parigelmi
  • Ravenwood 0 - 3 Giachini
  • Badcompany 0 - 3 Croretti
Serie C1
Portogallo
  • Scodix 0 - 3 Nuccitelli
  • Montini 1 - 1 Pantaletti
  • Giallio 0 - 3 Peditano
  • Parica 3 - 0 Blastan
  • DalMotti 3 - 0 Real galattico gabry
  • Pedrettinero 3 - 0 Fc baltimore
  • Testagi 0 - 4 Sampdoria14
Serie C2
Portogallo
  • Marsici 0 - 0 Angelosutto
  • Crosionci 0 - 0 Lucchemo
  • Duchitti 0 - 0 Fantota
  • Inter f.c. 0 - 0 Pescininti
  • Palmi fc 0 - 0 Palumbosci
  • Warrioracesi 3 - 0 Corvetti
  • DiMaraneri 0 - 0 Zorzuttirdi
Serie D
Portogallo
  • Paollo 3 - 0 Bandecot
  • Mecami 0 - 3 Ediltechno f.c.
  • Asd musei 3 - 0 Spinano
  • Capuanepa 0 - 0 Magrinna
  • Tamburiperro 0 - 0 S.s. lazio
  • Avogaromeni 0 - 0 Barricheri
  • Bencilo 0 - 0 A.s. oreta
SPAIN
Serie A
Spain
  • Meccibri 0 - 4 Monteperso
  • Fc sgarget 0 - 0 Armata jonica
  • Stoke azzo 0 - 3 Ssv schalke 04
  • Iannuccitti 3 - 0 Demigod
  • Palach 3 - 0 Serbia praga
  • Borrea 0 - 3 Gt sport
  • Supersanna 3 - 0 Dunav ruse
Serie B
Spain
  • Brigaden 0 - 3 Tenerife
  • Legnago 0 - 3 Bombastri
  • Baranebera 0 - 4 Sporting nibbio
  • Fc pino magno 4 - 0 DiLeomo
  • Melilexa 0 - 0 Tedeschillo
  • Caf appleton 3 - 0 Battinotti
  • Gordian villa 0 - 3 F.C. Roccaverde
Serie C1
Spain
  • Marcori 3 - 0 Giaa
  • Sallustiro 0 - 3 Gioiatti
  • Castagninte 0 - 3 Fantente
  • Viscovonfa 0 - 1 Giabarbini
  • Ballarina 0 - 3 Paondini
  • Mattichlli 0 - 1 Occhima
  • Giuresa 3 - 0 Pasiverga
Serie C2
Spain
  • Tomalucci 0 - 0 DeFaamato
  • Marchen 1 - 0 Todaroello
  • Montalucas 0 - 1 Amorosoncti
  • Flochi 0 - 1 Bayern munich
  • Maffistra 0 - 0 Marichiodo
  • Ziccasta 0 - 0 Rc mechelen
  • Kingteamfc 1 - 1 Domimirca
Serie D
Spain
  • DeIulia 0 - 0 Bonimenchi
  • S.s.c. marano 2 - 0 Giara
  • Maffeile 0 - 3 Renzettica
  • Giustourgevi 0 - 0 Marigi
  • Sivasspor 0 - 0 Micera
  • Barletta calcio 0 - 0 Ettorini
  • DIE HARD 2 - 0 Pisabera
UNITED-KINGDOM
Serie A
United-Kingdom
  • Nutella 0 - 3 Messinanti
  • Berrutisio 1 - 1 Paglialla
  • Melchisca 3 - 0 La fonte
  • Ambronti 1 - 1 Fegaca
  • Capriluna 3 - 0 Udinese fc
  • Linardouto 1 - 0 DiGiagi
  • Sevilla atletico 0 - 3 F.c Reghium
Serie B
United-Kingdom
  • Spketeam 0 - 1 Corseri
  • Stazacconi 1 - 0 Tommagri
  • Bernanti 0 - 0 Campolintre
  • Bertogi 0 - 1 Orsori
  • Dariarde 0 - 0 Maici
  • Petaccini 0 - 0 Mircastro
  • Savirra 0 - 0 Iannena
Serie C1
United-Kingdom
  • Atletiko trodika 0 - 0 Agnefa
  • Sismonaca 1 - 1 Marosca
  • Cavallone 0 - 1 Gelmettista
  • Natalucciba 1 - 0 Mazzina
  • Maiello 0 - 0 Martellofra
  • Silvetesta 0 - 1 Freeskez utd
  • Rizzognucci 1 - 1 Iacolello
Serie C2
United-Kingdom
  • Menoco 0 - 0 Piscitele
  • Inter cinese 0 - 1 Colatti
  • DeMaa 0 - 1 Perellota
  • Giacaznse 1 - 1 Galiffare
  • Napodaro 1 - 0 Iapimuccio
  • DiPillara 1 - 0 Mairacini
  • Iannacodi 1 - 1 Grorda
Serie D
United-Kingdom
  • Korabi 1 - 1 Balzaroi
  • Vescono 0 - 0 Nucciorto
  • Ridulfoneghi 0 - 0 Mattillini
  • DiBelloza 1 - 1 Minicolli
  • Vespinimi 1 - 1 A.s.oreta
  • Ferragni 0 - 0 Luchinche
  • Dellarufi 0 - 0 Giasbarro
SQUADRE REGISTRATE

15051