Risultati campionati del 25/11/2020

ARGENTINA
Serie A
Argentina
  • Capria 1 - 4 Fiery Wolves
  • LeDonnele 1 - 1 Longoci
  • Pellegriza 0 - 1 Papaa
  • Massarima 1 - 1 Savenche
  • Pescideri 1 - 1 Rosinilla
  • Ercolelli 1 - 1 Rocchera
  • Vischista 0 - 0 Tamburilo
Serie B
Argentina
  • Crocilmini 0 - 0 Giurissisti
  • Cianepa 1 - 1 Marirusti
  • Sticcada 1 - 0 Vergariba
  • Lunaromani 0 - 0 Faggintoni
  • DiLalloli 1 - 0 Guerricro
  • Gramessana 0 - 0 Sabatipi
  • Feborto 0 - 1 Ercoco
Serie C1
Argentina
  • Espostie 0 - 1 Leopulcini
  • Ferranzo 0 - 1 Tierilla
  • Sabinipua 1 - 1 Michettea
  • Balzaroro 1 - 0 Ferrerinco
  • Sorgena 1 - 0 Micadi
  • Meneghino 1 - 1 Fegaperi
  • Arioldie 0 - 0 Savellibo
Serie C2
Argentina
  • Orlandino 1 - 1 Acquastra
  • DiCarlocchi 1 - 0 Sperabei
  • Moscada 1 - 1 Buccipa
  • DiDotaddia 1 - 1 Cirullosi
  • Ippomi 1 - 1 Bernapersi
  • Uliorgino 0 - 0 Aquifani
  • Valentechi 1 - 1 Perillo
Serie D
Argentina
  • Tuliolli 0 - 0 Molildo
  • Bellaluni 1 - 0 Orsellia
  • Armannilti 0 - 1 Colonnefi
  • Amatoa 0 - 1 Lellonte
  • Maribeni 0 - 1 Leogliali
  • Romafi 1 - 1 Mazzerusso
  • Redolfippa 3 - 1 Micconi
AUSTRALIA
Serie A
Australia
  • Mainisssa 0 - 1 Piccininimi
  • Garonde 1 - 1 Sismono
  • Luvottitti 1 - 0 Rauccirini
  • Muzzaverga 0 - 1 Flammiada
  • Pulcinza 1 - 0 Lallastro
  • Duracco 1 - 0 Mattichni
  • Mengacobbi 1 - 1 Minicori
Serie B
Australia
  • Barberonza 1 - 1 Antefi
  • Mastronepa 1 - 0 Accorsori
  • Scacapuzzi 1 - 0 Iulinchini
  • Balleripi 1 - 1 Cardente
  • Ardodalini 1 - 1 Grabianchi
  • Grandinta 1 - 0 Andrenci
  • Verdellitti 1 - 1 Memocci
Serie C1
Australia
  • Gramecozzi 0 - 0 Ameliozzo
  • Monicasa 1 - 0 DiFeliciapa
  • Barbininti 0 - 0 DeViabba
  • Palladipa 1 - 0 Barnabecci
  • Alvine 0 - 1 Barileliti
  • Damio 1 - 1 Domenifeo
  • Angelollo 1 - 1 DeVibedini
Serie C2
Australia
  • Spildini 0 - 1 Curtolla
  • Aniellocheli 1 - 0 Bizzanuzzi
  • Iacotedi 0 - 0 Iannezo
  • Bonifarina 1 - 0 Flalla
  • Guatoro 0 - 3 Armano
  • Flotti 1 - 1 Ranerissi
  • Viscorchegi 1 - 0 DeCriliso
Serie D
Australia
  • Calabrero 1 - 0 Marchidua
  • Iapaluccima 0 - 0 Cambisine
  • Andreoperro 1 - 0 Altebralepi
  • Dellana 1 - 0 Masottira
  • Alonzila 1 - 1 Zuccherii
  • Romalli 1 - 1 Equiusti
  • Verriscutto 0 - 1 Lepico
AUSTRIA
Serie A
Austria
  • Fedrischi 0 - 0 Orsettindi
  • Taddetti 1 - 0 Barillicchi
  • Sabaticco 0 - 1 Rinaroli
  • Longoniga 1 - 0 Flame
  • Pietrago 0 - 0 Amadeinneri
  • Marzilio 1 - 1 Taddeiese
  • Lissarubiu 1 - 1 Coleca
Serie B
Austria
  • Mastropaci 1 - 1 Gaglipenna
  • Uboldiferi 1 - 0 Marchiro
  • Dravitale 0 - 1 Zuccaredo
  • Rizzinivi 1 - 1 Rinaello
  • DiZabera 1 - 1 Pretelli
  • Picciollo 0 - 0 Spinosigi
  • DiStefala 1 - 0 Vinciprosa
Serie C1
Austria
  • Ferrainni 1 - 0 Maricciana
  • Mecuzzide 0 - 0 Rizzatotti
  • Perilliso 0 - 0 DeLeoaiuto
  • Testarde 0 - 0 Bovaroorre
  • DelGrama 1 - 1 Presqua
  • Nuccibri 1 - 0 Scibernini
  • Mastrangezi 1 - 1 Chimela
Serie C2
Austria
  • Carlome 0 - 1 Montesite
  • Belluccisco 0 - 0 Giusemi
  • DiNellalla 0 - 1 Tanzisi
  • DelGrosa 0 - 0 Sperana
  • Camponiso 1 - 1 Sandrinco
  • DiPaolare 1 - 0 Baranedi
  • Ciccherugge 0 - 0 Tomaa
Serie D
Austria
  • Ss aleami 1900 3 - 1 Carona
  • Bellatoni 1 - 0 Aquilive
  • Zappalomelo 0 - 0 Remondotto
  • Curtolmini 1 - 0 Verganoa
  • Finofusco 0 - 0 Benedettoma
  • Baldima 0 - 0 Benvenutira
  • Sborgiala 0 - 0 Fabrili
BRAZIL
Serie A
Brazil
  • Andreicco 0 - 0 Nardoncesco
  • Proinaldo 3 - 0 Rinafoglia
  • Leliocci 0 - 3 Giamicillo
  • Astolfigi 3 - 0 Scimiesti
  • Iannaccoma 0 - 0 Zinnigugli
  • Jmgr fc 0 - 3 Pasito
  • Grinzi 0 - 0 Tomata
Serie B
Brazil
  • Urbanirce 2 - 0 Araldinta
  • Paglierfeli 3 - 0 DiSerachi
  • Armelloro 1 - 0 Tommami
  • Antotti 0 - 0 Carlucciro
  • Tetimenici 1 - 1 Benedettivi
  • Bonalla 3 - 0 Ansaldippa
  • Marzindi 1 - 0 Sassotti
Serie C1
Brazil
  • Cirulloi 0 - 3 Faritomaia
  • Caccimo 0 - 1 Andrilla
  • Annunzimi 2 - 0 Feolasqua
  • DiFrasta 0 - 1 Flaviinta
  • Alvisace 3 - 0 Zuccolare
  • Albertos 0 - 1 Diananaca
  • Riccilla 0 - 3 Masini
Serie C2
Brazil
  • Arcabeva 2 - 2 Ciateti
  • Scimiema 1 - 1 Pisegnini
  • Anzelmori 3 - 0 Rosselliro
  • Pierdopase 0 - 0 Mincuzzita
  • Giusegli 0 - 0 Albertabedi
  • DelleDoo 1 - 1 DeCrimemi
  • Zarlerum 1 - 1 Baraldonne
Serie D
Brazil
  • Masuttinna 1 - 0 Mastroda
  • Pompinte 0 - 0 Porretilli
  • Macrina 0 - 3 Ranalloo
  • DiBiasere 1 - 1 Amoccari
  • Neptune city 3 - 0 Montenna
  • Fogliane 1 - 0 Ranierori
  • LaMome 0 - 3 Crio
CHINA
Serie A
China
  • Michelarre 0 - 1 Bertofusi
  • Beccari 0 - 0 Michestri
  • Parigilucci 1 - 1 Fonsatorti
  • Pisagrillo 0 - 0 DelGrecoba
  • Rubinti 0 - 1 Manfredidi
  • DePaorgio 1 - 0 Vespuccili
  • Giapetra 1 - 0 Buordi
Serie B
China
  • Fortisotto 0 - 1 Statila
  • DeBlatti 0 - 1 Domili
  • Fascima 1 - 1 Rovesta
  • Caporrazzi 1 - 0 DeLelliba
  • Anselmio 1 - 0 Petraazza
  • Bizzaudi 1 - 0 Perama
  • Rizzarghe 1 - 1 Ziccaci
Serie C1
China
  • Tarabomuzi 1 - 0 Federidelro
  • Grasacchi 1 - 0 LaPintalla
  • Bennatori 0 - 1 Isacobazzi
  • Frizzinzi 1 - 0 Giurinni
  • Bagginaca 0 - 0 Iannitti
  • Lellalla 0 - 1 Musasca
  • Roveranzi 0 - 0 Cerretotto
Serie C2
China
  • Menegasci 0 - 0 Tomaatta
  • Framela 1 - 1 Rossottila
  • Moschine 1 - 1 Altapi
  • Bertosio 3 - 0 Colagessa
  • DeFaianni 0 - 0 Mazzantipa
  • Ranio 0 - 1 Michelantre
  • Marchea 1 - 1 Fellincesca
Serie D
China
  • Campanauro 1 - 1 Cironilucci
  • Salucciemi 1 - 0 Micielinne
  • Finoriva 0 - 0 Febbotruzze
  • Scagnani 0 - 0 Norirna
  • Camplopri 1 - 0 Verrinarubi
  • Crilla 0 - 0 Bedinoorre
  • Gerbanio 0 - 1 Friarduini
CZECH-REPUBLIC
Serie A
Czech-Republic
  • Colani 0 - 1 Amadeonzi
  • Ardigoerfeli 0 - 0 Romagi
  • DiVincema 1 - 0 Campaneri
  • Menisdetti 0 - 2 Longo team
  • Pelligiaco 1 - 1 Bassicchi
  • Viasacchi 4 - 0 DeMapulso
  • Arcaverri 0 - 0 Ruggerne
Serie B
Czech-Republic
  • Granda 0 - 1 Mattidi
  • Pedrodelpa 0 - 0 Ianneba
  • Dellao 1 - 0 Andreola
  • Giomegoli 0 - 0 Capannao
  • Tedillini 1 - 0 Monacurra
  • Campolie 1 - 0 Patrilo
  • Polipre 0 - 1 Acquaga
Serie C1
Czech-Republic
  • Zorzata 1 - 0 Lucira
  • Bettistra 1 - 0 Crirri
  • Spici 1 - 0 Valterllo
  • Sarcidi 0 - 1 Falascatto
  • Meninlli 1 - 0 Ranavonco
  • Aurelicca 1 - 1 Manerare
  • Saccuccizi 1 - 0 Megalicchi
Serie C2
Czech-Republic
  • Calderi 0 - 0 Pintolluzzi
  • Baggioo 0 - 0 Bianta
  • Ientileni 0 - 1 Pierdopace
  • Todatta 0 - 1 Verdotti
  • Dellamo 0 - 0 Augustoba
  • Zappavina 0 - 1 Sacchesi
  • Memmoni 0 - 1 Faziognucci
Serie D
Czech-Republic
  • Allierisio 1 - 0 Pintuslli
  • Muscanna 1 - 1 Mazzolilva
  • Preverde 1 - 1 Rissodea
  • Storenoldi 1 - 1 Carusesa
  • Farifo 0 - 1 DeFlaa
  • Fornava 0 - 0 Iappimusca
  • Armanozza 0 - 0 Amedani
EGYPT
Serie A
Egypt
  • DiCenzoba 1 - 0 Remigioma
  • Alineritti 0 - 1 Saverialla
  • Ranavopa 0 - 0 Maffilli
  • DeBellini 0 - 1 Mecasutti
  • Gelminiluni 0 - 0 Annunzipi
  • Reynarchi 0 - 0 Stogoni
  • Gaglichiel 3 - 0 Piombinese
Serie B
Egypt
  • Rossincoli 0 - 0 Minghinegi
  • Zaraurenti 0 - 0 Bussiiuolo
  • Vecchimi 0 - 1 Marcherre
  • Batticone 1 - 1 Gramicela
  • Ruffinzo 0 - 0 Ajellore
  • Giafanelli 1 - 1 Giozorzalo
  • Baglira 1 - 0 Ranuzziro
Serie C1
Egypt
  • Moruccippa 0 - 0 Petallo
  • Criguolo 0 - 0 Melissti
  • Fortegli 0 - 1 Giamicallo
  • Tacchippa 0 - 1 Tadorini
  • Galiffassi 1 - 1 Zuccherifeli
  • Guerraba 0 - 1 Boninavolo
  • Monani 1 - 0 Mastrangegi
Serie C2
Egypt
  • Mascimi 0 - 1 Mincuzziri
  • Astotalei 0 - 1 Beltrascurti
  • Pomanghe 1 - 0 LaVefelli
  • Roveradi 0 - 1 Lenano
  • Stano 1 - 0 Iannellutti
  • Dianano 0 - 0 Annunziba
  • Lanzeroga 0 - 1 Michelaci
Serie D
Egypt
  • Panzarela 1 - 1 Lippino
  • Aloisea 0 - 0 Riccerdani
  • DelPapani 0 - 0 Vitaa
  • Rastema 1 - 1 Cavallobuffo
  • Cripersia 0 - 1 DiFatadini
  • Cavallorugge 0 - 1 Sallustine
  • Beccardi 1 - 1 Allevicci
FRANCE
Serie A
France
  • Nuova Fiano Fc 0 - 3 Dolhasca
  • Realgagi 3 - 1 Warrioracesi
  • ACCA Fantagsm 4 - 1 Virtus patata
  • Solo gialloblu vr 1 - 3 QuartiereRoma
  • Atleticteam 3 - 1 Roccanova
  • Magicaroma 0 - 2 Monteperso
  • Skyppooll 0 - 4 ROMAqTRIESTE
Serie B
France
  • Aquila ct 3 - 0 Lasko
  • Eagles 4 - 1 Atletico podenzana
  • Leeds united a.f.c. 1 - 2 High voltage
  • Forzainter1 2 - 0 F.C. Roccaverde
  • Ffc gielma 1 - 2 Asroma1927
  • Fc atene 3 - 1 Bandecot
  • Devastante 3 - 0 Cf porto
Serie C1
France
  • Street gela 4 - 1 Caserta
  • Migalide 1 - 2 Atletico sfaticati
  • Vittory 4 - 1 Ridolfisi
  • Maxena f.c. 2 - 2 Golfo paradiso
  • R.C.F.C. 3 - 1 Minguccirzi
  • Crigiorgi 1 - 4 Fcfondi
  • Palach 3 - 0 All fikers
Serie C2
France
  • Nuccila 0 - 1 Lupilli
  • Patrisca 0 - 1 Saracei
  • Biao 0 - 1 Dragoninna
  • Acquatini 0 - 0 Mattilo
  • Iannarisca 1 - 0 Anzelmitti
  • Mosconeta 1 - 1 Pasqualiri
  • Astoba 0 - 0 Prinzioci
Serie D
France
  • Minnadea 1 - 1 Frabasile
  • Chirinaldi 1 - 2 Melchido
  • Alemallo 2 - 2 Tsv sankt johann
  • Palazzefe 3 - 0 Vinix team
  • Agnetaddeo 3 - 2 Capona
  • Mialinte 3 - 0 Terricciola fc
  • Ferraita 1 - 1 Giante
GERMANY
Serie A
Germany
  • Gioiosara 0 - 0 Capperusci
  • Dragonili 1 - 4 Elfralubia
  • Arcellote 0 - 0 Nardonerti
  • DiLenastella 1 - 1 Ercoleo
  • Corrapaone 1 - 1 Panebibucchi
  • Pantaleoo 1 - 1 Bianmarco
  • Ademonello 1 - 0 Barberildi
Serie B
Germany
  • Menettotto 0 - 1 Arcellala
  • Palermipa 1 - 0 Buffomega
  • Nalatorri 1 - 1 Menguccio
  • Menozzidi 0 - 1 Scutino
  • Messilla 1 - 1 Maischi
  • Amicinti 1 - 0 Chiparissi
  • Meneghellomo 1 - 1 Odoardozzo
Serie C1
Germany
  • Camaigi 1 - 1 Panerugge
  • Faripua 0 - 2 Equipe
  • Scabesozzi 0 - 0 Roserinis
  • Spinte 0 - 0 Martide
  • Pariussi 0 - 1 Boccami
  • Tierille 1 - 1 Perellilla
  • Giocorsini 1 - 1 Miallutti
Serie C2
Germany
  • Martinirce 0 - 0 DiFecello
  • Ruffiniro 0 - 1 LoForteli
  • Prevestra 0 - 1 Cavallarilli
  • Michelaldi 0 - 0 Verdaba
  • Melchibella 0 - 0 Ricciordo
  • Manfrassa 0 - 1 Michefa
  • Sallustibenna 0 - 1 Domigelmi
Serie D
Germany
  • Fc raptor 4 - 0 Giatori
  • Corrame 1 - 4 Cska bagheria ll
  • Meninile 0 - 1 Buccaca
  • Felifi 0 - 1 DiFerdinali
  • Starusso 1 - 0 Marzitello
  • Testota 1 - 0 Tedilli
  • Elcelva 0 - 0 Iannuzzirusci
MEXICO
Serie A
Mexico
  • DiPrinzipo 0 - 1 Giaini
  • Premenghi 0 - 0 Mattefa
  • Baronillegri 3 - 0 Pol cs pisticci
  • Aldopavone 1 - 1 Cerallo
  • Vergoneolo 0 - 0 Gentido
  • Porcellito 0 - 0 Cornelica
  • Donaa 1 - 0 Zorzalonera
Serie B
Mexico
  • Pietroa 1 - 1 Arpinitti
  • Cerrorini 1 - 0 Iacolli
  • Valenteri 1 - 0 Dellague
  • Caramanima 0 - 0 Gattullorzi
  • Masinare 1 - 0 Amorirelli
  • Domiziarze 1 - 1 Orseni
  • DiCianoo 1 - 0 Buffoni
Serie C1
Mexico
  • Michelagenti 0 - 4 Fcjuventus
  • Prevena 0 - 1 Meccina
  • Bernante 0 - 0 Narduzziuri
  • DiEmiddiomba 0 - 1 Balbini
  • Brocone 1 - 2 Vanvitelli
  • DiNinafori 1 - 0 Potamiosta
  • Panirna 1 - 1 Pancerari
Serie C2
Mexico
  • Rizzonila 1 - 1 Munarilli
  • Ercollo 0 - 0 Venerarussi
  • Compalli 0 - 0 Frentaci
  • Garonotti 1 - 0 Pentrissi
  • Ottaannino 0 - 1 DiMaiossa
  • Megolido 1 - 1 Sigismobedo
  • Framian 0 - 1 Biancozzo
Serie D
Mexico
  • Mingatito 1 - 0 Marcipri
  • Matteisni 1 - 0 Palmeirase.c
  • Giuliandi 1 - 1 Amalatini
  • Iacherra 1 - 3 Torre di peppe
  • Montanicchi 1 - 2 Valentinafc
  • Scano 1 - 1 Leliscenzo
  • Lissascime 1 - 0 Rapinoli
MOROCCO
Serie A
Morocco
  • Alontini 1 - 1 Castaldisti
  • Giustiniace 0 - 0 Brunandi
  • Colonnari 1 - 1 Tasillo
  • Carone 1 - 1 Marchitta
  • Michelaro 1 - 0 Balzarejo
  • Anselmiri 1 - 0 Leibe
  • Gregonti 0 - 1 Maurigitto
Serie B
Morocco
  • Manfrina 0 - 0 Bennatto
  • Critti 1 - 1 Longheca
  • DelGrarani 0 - 0 Verdecchiro
  • Carodi 1 - 1 Morazzia
  • Capannalla 0 - 1 Mancinilo
  • Rocconimi 0 - 1 Naporo
  • DiPeviani 1 - 1 Tarquiri
Serie C1
Morocco
  • Giolli 0 - 1 Leonignucci
  • Marisi 1 - 1 Benedettoca
  • Antonacci 1 - 1 Morenetto
  • Linardili 0 - 1 Pasqualitti
  • Riccerili 0 - 0 Granatanci
  • Giagrazia 1 - 0 Sgueragno
  • Mingadi 0 - 1 Ferraa
Serie C2
Morocco
  • Giane 1 - 0 Flatti
  • DiBaano 0 - 0 Speraci
  • Monacosera 0 - 1 DiCarloga
  • Iulianoli 1 - 1 DeRoma
  • DiBellara 0 - 1 Riccillutti
  • Peraberto 0 - 0 Baroca
  • DiFralioni 1 - 1 Marconiga
Serie D
Morocco
  • Iacoaloisi 0 - 0 Barbima
  • Cirillondi 0 - 1 Tomavi
  • Clepa 0 - 0 Cirullintre
  • Gattulloda 0 - 1 Masillori
  • Prirugieri 1 - 1 Asceletto
  • Mattema 0 - 1 Guerranne
  • Aldoli 0 - 0 Gioiari
PORTOGALLO
Serie A
Portogallo
  • Rinaldilli 1 - 3 The furyes
  • Colacampli 0 - 0 Barillalo
  • DiPaolosso 0 - 1 Gialaperna
  • The commendator 2 - 1 Fortinicci
  • Dragons real 2 - 0 Ziccama
  • Rizziemeni 0 - 2 Springfield xi
  • Sarainotti 0 - 1 Leodini
Serie B
Portogallo
  • Gentifa 1 - 1 Gioccia
  • Sperache 1 - 0 Montesiri
  • DeSinnesi 0 - 1 Manerole
  • Cocciastella 1 - 1 Scuttia
  • Luccisce 0 - 0 Fornama
  • Reillo 1 - 1 Garinno
  • Benvenutina 0 - 1 Pacettiri
Serie C1
Portogallo
  • Ranuzzica 0 - 0 Balestrita
  • Lovottilti 1 - 0 Agontacci
  • Frarolli 1 - 1 Todaroda
  • Verdinci 1 - 1 Laurerna
  • Ghira 4 - 1 Orsellima
  • Musaini 1 - 1 Allevico
  • Acetello 0 - 0 DiColale
Serie C2
Portogallo
  • DiNinoco 0 - 0 Baldoma
  • Aloisaa 1 - 1 Luvonti
  • Castaldili 0 - 1 Grascanno
  • S.s.c. azzurra 0 - 3 Lanzeroli
  • Giaccore 0 - 1 Marcuccitti
  • Cesarire 0 - 1 Appoma
  • Scitteo 1 - 0 Alberirlo
Serie D
Portogallo
  • Iacodicasa 0 - 2 Orsettira
  • Roccai 1 - 1 Pontaci
  • Alinunzio 2 - 2 Tommabe
  • Prollone 0 - 0 Baggiorchesa
  • Sampdodoria 1 - 1 Salvatome
  • Lattanzizi 1 - 1 Petaccastri
  • Buocasso 1 - 0 Marronimeni
RUSSIA
Serie A
Russia
  • Cirilloma 1 - 1 Luvottirra
  • Berninilli 1 - 0 Lenamenchi
  • Giatizio 0 - 1 Pasinivi
  • Rinallova 1 - 1 Piccinileri
  • Urbanini 1 - 0 Brunini
  • Rizzinili 1 - 0 DiCianotti
  • DiLeova 1 - 0 Armellida
Serie B
Russia
  • Borrepa 1 - 1 Adastra
  • DiCensocheli 1 - 1 Luppinte
  • Stomenozzi 0 - 1 Tirari
  • Napopa 0 - 0 Ricciofi
  • Annuncibe 1 - 0 Mastonta
  • Iappima 1 - 1 Pomponili
  • Fazinzin 0 - 0 Zappavici
Serie C1
Russia
  • Narduzzio 0 - 1 LoVecchisco
  • Matteolla 0 - 0 Sciramundo
  • Moscaco 1 - 0 Michelillo
  • Taribuffo 0 - 1 LaPerlantre
  • Araldischi 0 - 1 Rossinonne
  • Faticani 0 - 0 Fascilli
  • DiFioregni 0 - 0 Guglipapa
Serie C2
Russia
  • Ovidiobucca 0 - 0 Picciassi
  • Amocco 0 - 0 DiGiulioni
  • Mingoa 0 - 0 Ricciafe
  • Agotta 0 - 0 Meneganeo
  • Zacchicco 0 - 1 Buffonito
  • Fantaccie 1 - 1 Palmiscio
  • Lenannacci 0 - 0 Paglirzon
Serie D
Russia
  • Capannulema 0 - 0 Barbarecurti
  • Cardeli 0 - 1 Occhine
  • Cirinolla 1 - 1 Martonese
  • Rizzapo 1 - 1 Minghella
  • Realirelli 0 - 1 Mattefanti
  • Baldili 0 - 1 DiVirgiliona
  • Giaratino 1 - 1 Apuglivera
SPAIN
Serie A
Spain
  • Bonace 0 - 3 Andrecco
  • Florama 0 - 0 Minichieluchi
  • Palladirussi 0 - 1 Virrinilla
  • Mengatili 0 - 3 Buona
  • Feinceschi 0 - 2 Cironecca
  • Amoce 0 - 0 Iannuccinso
  • Aiellose 0 - 0 Lorenzilo
Serie B
Spain
  • Gervasicco 1 - 1 Stellato
  • Gallinima 0 - 3 Trapani as
  • Gialonardo 0 - 1 Recchima
  • Ricciollo 0 - 0 Gigaba
  • Spanga 0 - 1 Albertoto
  • Tadope 1 - 0 DiGioziosi
  • Giasante 1 - 0 Rossottoro
Serie C1
Spain
  • Fcgrillo 4 - 1 Giorilda
  • Sassova 1 - 2 Pianetto
  • Polilippis 1 - 0 Chidilallo
  • Amonta 0 - 3 Tollolla
  • Diocriscio 3 - 0 Gramaioni
  • DaPontesta 0 - 1 Febbolla
  • Lenao 1 - 1 Verrecchima
Serie C2
Spain
  • Barnabagli 0 - 3 Micellilli
  • Pancirini 3 - 0 Palmatruzze
  • Mengatocchi 0 - 3 Perroleone
  • Marteto 0 - 0 Tommava
  • Linardogi 3 - 0 Morannazzi
  • Beltrame 3 - 0 Borrece
  • Nardonessi 3 - 0 Beltrazze
Serie D
Spain
  • Antofa 0 - 0 Arduinilla
  • Menganzi 0 - 0 Minicose
  • Mattillo 2 - 1 Acciarila
  • DiLuigilli 1 - 1 Tiberiocheri
  • Elcilti 0 - 1 Andreoca
  • Faneacqua 0 - 1 Ardilli
  • Lusirna 1 - 1 Pennani
SWAZILAND
Serie A
Swaziland
  • Andrenao 1 - 0 Gralla
  • Minghio 1 - 0 Lodovila
  • Tomasirci 0 - 0 Fuscolila
  • Giurianzi 0 - 1 Minichinci
  • Biabortoli 0 - 4 Eagle max
  • Dellaca 1 - 0 LoDucalli
  • Pintusbra 0 - 0 Abbaa
Serie B
Swaziland
  • Masilmetti 0 - 1 Sperandri
  • Venezina 0 - 1 Ruggilduzzi
  • Mengonta 1 - 0 Maurigini
  • Alierini 1 - 0 Morattirubi
  • Rocconiba 0 - 3 Schiantapalloni
  • Lamonsardi 0 - 1 Berninise
  • Gioiosantre 1 - 1 Aniellollo
Serie C1
Swaziland
  • Muscaci 0 - 1 Caprilelli
  • Ferraina 0 - 0 Gianasuto
  • Mencuzzirchi 0 - 1 Micaleva
  • Corvei 1 - 1 Moscallo
  • Barini 0 - 3 Covelo
  • Ferlame 0 - 1 Alvisiondi
  • Ripanico 0 - 1 Polino
Serie C2
Swaziland
  • Tomavulpi 0 - 1 Scirelli
  • Giovinoa 0 - 0 Astorinneri
  • Mencoi 1 - 1 DiVincena
  • Bizzani 0 - 0 Riccitti
  • Falconeche 0 - 0 Alierido
  • Chidulano 0 - 1 Manfricera
  • Allirinoni 0 - 1 Iacobergo
Serie D
Swaziland
  • Cerasarra 1 - 1 Verromo
  • DiPrinzioba 0 - 0 Febolexa
  • Vulpiavoco 0 - 0 Manfreti
  • Pelignili 1 - 0 Corramechi
  • Mecojovene 1 - 0 DiPetti
  • Cantagallici 0 - 1 Zullilla
  • Remissigli 0 - 0 Tomabe
UNITED-KINGDOM
Serie A
United-Kingdom
  • Venturabe 1 - 1 Brunoriri
  • Tambureduca 1 - 4 Slayer
  • Ammavesti 0 - 1 Tassos
  • Pendeni 0 - 1 Barbante
  • Colamo 0 - 3 Bambini prodigio
  • Rossano 3 - 1 Galantea
  • Menati70 2 - 0 Pinssa
Serie B
United-Kingdom
  • DiScipiolli 0 - 1 Ranaulonne
  • Nuzzolinna 0 - 0 DelCorzi
  • Cambisiri 0 - 1 Ercolire
  • Colonnala 0 - 1 Pentonero
  • Criscioo 0 - 0 DelPreteni
  • Tomadirucci 0 - 1 Giamasutti
  • Sassolane 0 - 0 Gizzistra
Serie C1
United-Kingdom
  • Giabaroni 1 - 0 Biacocca
  • DiSantelza 1 - 1 Frannini
  • DiGracone 0 - 1 Auritti
  • Lucchipua 1 - 0 Palomeni
  • Bellado 1 - 0 Carluccini
  • DiPillandi 0 - 4 Realtoro
  • LoSaccorti 1 - 0 Avogarigi
Serie C2
United-Kingdom
  • Ramundochi 0 - 0 Albripri
  • Cicchitoba 1 - 0 Amolini
  • Iacolmini 1 - 1 Luccille
  • Michelere 1 - 1 Volpinillo
  • Cerrancesco 0 - 1 Natalera
  • Giacampli 1 - 1 Verripo
  • Annimponii 0 - 0 Fantuccitti
Serie D
United-Kingdom
  • Giuliabruna 0 - 0 Nalettoe
  • Castagneneri 0 - 1 Acquaredo
  • Galletta 0 - 1 Montanbra
  • Addarioo 0 - 1 Corradomma
  • Guercica 0 - 0 Massimipa
  • Mattanie 0 - 0 Graccione
  • Rimomi 0 - 2 Lokomotiv f.c.
UNITED-STATES
Serie A
United-States
  • Lorenzita 0 - 4 A.C. Picchia
  • Nottea 1 - 1 Bettii
  • Zavarera 1 - 1 Magrica
  • Pascarezo 3 - 0 Carrimondo
  • Lucisi 0 - 3 Aureglindrei
  • Banderi 0 - 3 Zaratili
  • Montezucca 0 - 1 Rolloma
Serie B
United-States
  • Saluccilo 0 - 1 Giornevali
  • Petraco 1 - 0 Andretti
  • Michecera 0 - 1 DaPonteco
  • Gioriolli 1 - 1 DeLeoodone
  • Bennatona 1 - 0 Arcaroce
  • Gabriri 1 - 0 Accursizza
  • Lenardilli 0 - 0 Giocasali
Serie C1
United-States
  • Zappaconi 0 - 0 Bonanolla
  • Palmuccinni 1 - 0 Sabinoa
  • Vincelli 0 - 0 Cipodiluca
  • Specani 0 - 0 Chitommaso
  • Abastrieri 0 - 0 Dreouto
  • Ruscipa 1 - 0 Tasinifa
  • Dellaco 1 - 0 Menimi
Serie C2
United-States
  • DelPapami 0 - 1 Guerrila
  • Ciponati 0 - 1 Arbolupi
  • Pinelloucci 1 - 1 Sciminigo
  • Ferellella 1 - 0 LeDonnerneva
  • Verrettine 0 - 0 Parentese
  • Castagnaroma 1 - 1 Manfrinnucci
  • Giagio 1 - 0 Ferrangelo
Serie D
United-States
  • Rossetto 0 - 1 Gagliri
  • DelPogri 1 - 1 Albertopersi
  • Grananni 1 - 0 Fidanzipa
  • Antolanni 0 - 1 Lenado
  • Pizzoci 0 - 0 Federia
  • Bombastra 1 - 0 Lenacci
  • Campome 1 - 0 DeFaiezzi
SQUADRE REGISTRATE

18674