Risultati campionati del 13/07/2020

ARGENTINA
Serie A
Argentina
  • Feborto 1 - 0 Leopulcini
  • Capria 0 - 0 Gramessana
  • Arioldie 1 - 1 Ercolelli
  • Rocchera 1 - 1 Pescideri
  • Vergariba 1 - 1 Massarima
  • Savenche 0 - 1 Pellegriza
  • Papaa 0 - 1 LeDonnele
Serie B
Argentina
  • Sorgena 1 - 1 Longoci
  • Meneghino 0 - 1 Lunaromani
  • Vischista 1 - 1 Sticcada
  • Fiery Wolves 4 - 0 Cianepa
  • Orlandino 0 - 1 Sabinipua
  • Guerricro 1 - 0 Marirusti
  • Tamburilo 0 - 0 Faggintoni
Serie C1
Argentina
  • DiLalloli 1 - 1 Giurissisti
  • Acquastra 0 - 1 Valentechi
  • Balzaroro 1 - 0 Uliorgino
  • Ercoco 0 - 1 Crocilmini
  • Cirullosi 0 - 0 Rosinilla
  • Michettea 1 - 0 Ferranzo
  • Espostie 0 - 1 Ippomi
Serie C2
Argentina
  • Moscada 1 - 0 Molildo
  • DiDotaddia 0 - 1 Maribeni
  • Romafi 0 - 1 Ferrerinco
  • Scarsenall 3 - 0 Colonnefi
  • Savellibo 1 - 1 DiCarlocchi
  • Fegaperi 0 - 0 Micadi
  • Aquifani 1 - 0 Sabatipi
Serie D
Argentina
  • Bellaluni 0 - 1 Redolfippa
  • Armannilti 0 - 0 Tierilla
  • Amatoa 1 - 1 Tuliolli
  • Perillo 1 - 1 Orsellia
  • Mazzerusso 0 - 0 Sperabei
  • Bernapersi 1 - 1 Lellonte
  • Leogliali 1 - 0 Buccipa
AUSTRALIA
Serie A
Australia
  • Scacapuzzi 0 - 1 Luvottitti
  • Garonde 0 - 1 Muzzaverga
  • Sismono 0 - 0 Pulcinza
  • Mattichni 0 - 1 Grandinta
  • Verdellitti 1 - 1 Aniellocheli
  • Minicori 1 - 0 Mengacobbi
  • Piccininimi 1 - 0 Balleripi
Serie B
Australia
  • Mainisssa 1 - 0 Damio
  • Rauccirini 1 - 0 Guatoro
  • Iulinchini 0 - 1 Palladipa
  • Ardodalini 1 - 0 Memocci
  • Mastronepa 0 - 0 Andrenci
  • Cardente 1 - 0 Alvine
  • DeVibedini 0 - 1 Grabianchi
Serie C1
Australia
  • Iannezo 1 - 0 Angelollo
  • Barberonza 1 - 1 Flotti
  • DiFeliciapa 1 - 0 Armano
  • Antefi 0 - 0 Bonifarina
  • Barbininti 1 - 1 Verriscutto
  • Duracco 1 - 1 Lallastro
  • Bizzanuzzi 0 - 1 Flammiada
Serie C2
Australia
  • Curtolla 1 - 0 Viscorchegi
  • Lepico 1 - 0 DeCriliso
  • Dellana 0 - 1 Domenifeo
  • Cambisine 0 - 0 Ranerissi
  • Gramecozzi 0 - 0 Barileliti
  • Accorsori 1 - 1 Barnabecci
  • DeViabba 0 - 1 Flalla
Serie D
Australia
  • Spildini 1 - 0 Andreoperro
  • Iapaluccima 0 - 0 Alonzila
  • Monicasa 1 - 1 Romalli
  • Marchidua 0 - 1 Iacotedi
  • Ameliozzo 1 - 0 Equiusti
  • Calabrero 0 - 0 Zuccherii
  • Altebralepi 1 - 0 Masottira
AUSTRIA
Serie A
Austria
  • Vinciprosa 0 - 1 Gaglipenna
  • Lissarubiu 1 - 0 DeLeoaiuto
  • Coleca 1 - 0 Pietrago
  • Taddeiese 1 - 1 Longoniga
  • Pretelli 1 - 0 Sabaticco
  • Amadeinneri 0 - 0 Barillicchi
  • Flame 0 - 0 Rinaroli
Serie B
Austria
  • Taddetti 0 - 1 Orsettindi
  • Picciollo 0 - 0 Dravitale
  • Presqua 1 - 1 Fedrischi
  • DiStefala 0 - 0 Uboldiferi
  • Marzilio 1 - 0 Testarde
  • Spinosigi 0 - 1 Zuccaredo
  • Rinaello 1 - 0 Maricciana
Serie C1
Austria
  • Baranedi 0 - 0 Marchiro
  • Chimela 0 - 1 Mastrangezi
  • Sandrinco 1 - 1 Nuccibri
  • Sperana 0 - 0 Carona
  • Rizzinivi 1 - 1 Perilliso
  • DiZabera 1 - 1 Rizzatotti
  • Scibernini 1 - 1 Bovaroorre
Serie C2
Austria
  • Benvenutira 0 - 0 Montesite
  • Camponiso 0 - 1 Mastropaci
  • Verganoa 1 - 1 Ferrainni
  • DiPaolare 1 - 3 Salerno granata
  • Ciccherugge 0 - 0 Carlome
  • Tomaa 0 - 1 Giusemi
  • DelGrama 0 - 1 Tanzisi
Serie D
Austria
  • Finofusco 1 - 0 Aquilive
  • DiNellalla 1 - 0 Belluccisco
  • Baldima 1 - 1 Curtolmini
  • Sborgiala 1 - 0 Zappalomelo
  • Fabrili 1 - 1 Bellatoni
  • Mecuzzide 0 - 1 Remondotto
  • DelGrosa 0 - 1 Benedettoma
BRAZIL
Serie A
Brazil
  • Nardoncesco 1 - 1 Iannaccoma
  • DiSerachi 1 - 1 Flaviinta
  • Andreicco 1 - 0 Zinnigugli
  • Scimiesti 1 - 1 Pasito
  • Giamicillo 1 - 1 Masini
  • Rinafoglia 0 - 2 Bestia rutti 2019
  • Tommami 1 - 3 Jmgr fc
Serie B
Brazil
  • Urbanirce 1 - 1 DelleDoo
  • Sassotti 1 - 0 Tomata
  • Zarlerum 0 - 1 Grinzi
  • Ansaldippa 0 - 1 Marzindi
  • Benedettivi 1 - 1 Bonalla
  • Carlucciro 1 - 1 Faritomaia
  • Leliocci 0 - 0 Astolfigi
Serie C1
Brazil
  • Armelloro 1 - 1 Antotti
  • Caccimo 1 - 0 Annunzimi
  • Feolasqua 1 - 1 Arcabeva
  • Paglierfeli 1 - 0 Albertos
  • Proinaldo 1 - 0 Riccilla
  • Cirulloi 0 - 0 Diananaca
  • Zuccolare 0 - 0 Fogliane
Serie C2
Brazil
  • Araldinta 0 - 0 Pisegnini
  • Ranalloo 0 - 1 Tetimenici
  • Ciateti 1 - 0 Rosselliro
  • Porretilli 1 - 0 DeCrimemi
  • Scimiema 0 - 1 Andrilla
  • Alvisace 1 - 1 Pierdopase
  • Anzelmori 1 - 1 Pompinte
Serie D
Brazil
  • Masuttinna 0 - 0 Mincuzzita
  • Ranierori 0 - 1 Albertabedi
  • Montenna 0 - 1 Baraldonne
  • Amoccari 1 - 0 Crio
  • Mastroda 3 - 0 LaMome
  • DiFrasta 1 - 0 Giusegli
  • Macrina 0 - 0 DiBiasere
CHINA
Serie A
China
  • DeBlatti 1 - 0 Rubinti
  • Beccari 0 - 0 DePaorgio
  • Domili 0 - 1 Framela
  • Isacobazzi 0 - 0 Fascima
  • Michelarre 1 - 0 Giapetra
  • Rovesta 1 - 1 Vespuccili
  • Tarabomuzi 1 - 0 Parigilucci
Serie B
China
  • Statila 0 - 1 Buordi
  • Pisagrillo 0 - 1 Manfredidi
  • Grasacchi 0 - 1 DelGrecoba
  • Bertofusi 0 - 0 Bizzaudi
  • Fortisotto 1 - 0 Ziccaci
  • DeLelliba 0 - 0 Colagessa
  • Fonsatorti 0 - 1 Perama
Serie C1
China
  • Petraazza 0 - 0 Iannitti
  • LaPintalla 0 - 0 Bertosio
  • Bennatori 0 - 1 Marchea
  • Moschine 0 - 0 Cerretotto
  • Michestri 1 - 0 Musasca
  • Giurinni 0 - 0 Rizzarghe
  • Rossottila 0 - 0 Cironilucci
Serie C2
China
  • Federidelro 0 - 1 DeFaianni
  • Caporrazzi 1 - 0 Bagginaca
  • Frizzinzi 1 - 0 Lellalla
  • Menegasci 1 - 1 Fellincesca
  • Altapi 0 - 1 Verrinarubi
  • Campanauro 0 - 0 Roveranzi
  • Anselmio 0 - 0 Micielinne
Serie D
China
  • Tomaatta 0 - 0 Scagnani
  • Finoriva 0 - 1 Ranio
  • Salucciemi 1 - 1 Camplopri
  • Febbotruzze 0 - 0 Crilla
  • Mazzantipa 1 - 0 Gerbanio
  • Norirna 0 - 1 Friarduini
  • Michelantre 1 - 0 Bedinoorre
CZECH-REPUBLIC
Serie A
Czech-Republic
  • Longo team 3 - 0 Acquaga
  • Campaneri 1 - 1 Polipre
  • Pedrodelpa 1 - 1 DeMapulso
  • Giomegoli 1 - 1 Arcaverri
  • Amadeonzi 1 - 2 Viasacchi
  • DiVincema 0 - 0 Tedillini
  • Menisdetti 1 - 1 Pelligiaco
Serie B
Czech-Republic
  • Romagi 0 - 1 Ranavonco
  • Andreola 1 - 0 Monacurra
  • Ianneba 1 - 1 Patrilo
  • Mattidi 1 - 1 Bassicchi
  • Ardigoerfeli 0 - 0 Manerare
  • Campolie 0 - 1 Ruggerne
  • Saccuccizi 1 - 1 Megalicchi
Serie C1
Czech-Republic
  • Granda 1 - 0 Amedani
  • Zorzata 0 - 0 Aurelicca
  • Capannao 0 - 0 Zappavina
  • Colani 1 - 0 Ientileni
  • Calderi 1 - 0 Spici
  • Verdotti 1 - 0 Dellao
  • Lucira 1 - 0 Pierdopace
Serie C2
Czech-Republic
  • Falascatto 0 - 0 Faziognucci
  • Valterllo 1 - 0 Memmoni
  • Crirri 1 - 1 Meninlli
  • Carusesa 1 - 1 Baggioo
  • Rissodea 0 - 1 Bettistra
  • Mittinifc 0 - 0 Bianta
  • Mazzolilva 1 - 1 Pintuslli
Serie D
Czech-Republic
  • Allierisio 0 - 0 Sacchesi
  • Pintolluzzi 3 - 0 Aquarians
  • Muscanna 0 - 1 DeFlaa
  • Storenoldi 1 - 0 Iappimusca
  • Sarcidi 0 - 0 Armanozza
  • Farifo 0 - 1 Dellamo
  • Todatta 0 - 1 Fornava
EGYPT
Serie A
Egypt
  • Remigioma 0 - 3 Piombinese
  • Alineritti 1 - 0 DeBellini
  • Ranavopa 0 - 0 Zaraurenti
  • Giafanelli 1 - 1 Mecasutti
  • Maffilli 1 - 0 Annunzipi
  • Minghinegi 0 - 0 Stogoni
  • Saverialla 0 - 0 Gramicela
Serie B
Egypt
  • Rossincoli 1 - 1 Gaglichiel
  • Ajellore 0 - 1 Baglira
  • Marcherre 0 - 0 Mastrangegi
  • Petallo 0 - 1 Reynarchi
  • Criguolo 0 - 0 DiCenzoba
  • Vecchimi 1 - 1 Ruffinzo
  • Gelminiluni 0 - 1 Roveradi
Serie C1
Egypt
  • Melissti 1 - 0 Iannellutti
  • Batticone 1 - 0 Tacchippa
  • Fortegli 1 - 1 Stano
  • Guerraba 1 - 1 Astotalei
  • Giozorzalo 0 - 1 Ranuzziro
  • Giamicallo 1 - 0 Lenano
  • Bussiiuolo 1 - 0 Monani
Serie C2
Egypt
  • Pomanghe 0 - 0 Tadorini
  • DelPapani 1 - 0 Galiffassi
  • Lippino 0 - 1 Moruccippa
  • Panzarela 1 - 1 LaVefelli
  • Beltrascurti 0 - 1 Boninavolo
  • Mincuzziri 1 - 1 Annunziba
  • Riccerdani 0 - 1 Lanzeroga
Serie D
Egypt
  • Cavallorugge 0 - 0 Allevicci
  • Sallustine 0 - 1 Michelaci
  • DiFatadini 1 - 1 Dianano
  • Cavallobuffo 1 - 0 Mascimi
  • Zuccherifeli 1 - 0 Beccardi
  • Vitaa 0 - 1 Cripersia
  • Aloisea 1 - 0 Rastema
FRANCE
Serie A
France
  • Skyppooll 0 - 3 Virtus patata
  • Deportivo Le Mura 0 - 3 Realgagi
  • QuartiereRoma 4 - 1 ACCA Fantagsm
  • Dolhasca 2 - 0 Garden show
  • Monteperso 2 - 0 Eagles
  • ROMAqTRIESTE 4 - 1 Magicaroma
  • Lokomotiv f.c. 4 - 1 All fikers
Serie B
France
  • Lasko 0 - 0 Salernitanaa
  • Street gela 0 - 3 Leeds united a.f.c.
  • Queens park rangers 4 - 1 Forzainter1
  • F.C. Roccaverde 0 - 3 Nuova Fiano Fc
  • Roccanova 2 - 3 Atleticteam
  • Atletico podenzana 1 - 4 Devastante
  • Asroma1927 4 - 0 A.s. sharta
Serie C1
France
  • Warrioracesi 2 - 1 High voltage
  • R.C.F.C. 1 - 3 Palach
  • Patrisca 1 - 3 Solo gialloblu vr
  • Maxena f.c. 1 - 4 Ffc gielma
  • Vittory 0 - 3 Atletico sfaticati
  • Migalide 0 - 2 Fc atene
  • Golfo paradiso 2 - 1 Prinzioci
Serie C2
France
  • Ridolfisi 1 - 3 Aquila ct
  • Lupilli 1 - 1 Nuccila
  • Mattilo 0 - 1 Biao
  • Chirinaldi 1 - 1 Crigiorgi
  • Anzelmitti 1 - 0 Mosconeta
  • Pasqualiri 1 - 0 Astoba
  • Minguccirzi 1 - 1 Giante
Serie D
France
  • Frabasile 0 - 0 Acquatini
  • Alemallo 0 - 1 Palazzefe
  • Saracei 0 - 0 Agnetaddeo
  • Dragoninna 1 - 1 Iannarisca
  • Minnadea 0 - 1 Mialinte
  • Melchido 0 - 0 Ferraita
  • Caserta 0 - 0 Fcfondi
GERMANY
Serie A
Germany
  • Menguccio 0 - 1 Corrapaone
  • Ademonello 0 - 1 Scutino
  • Nardonerti 0 - 1 Menozzidi
  • Dragonili 1 - 1 Arcellote
  • Elfralubia 1 - 4 StarFleet
  • Panebibucchi 0 - 0 Amicinti
  • Bianmarco 0 - 2 D6fens
Serie B
Germany
  • Capperusci 1 - 1 Nalatorri
  • Palermipa 0 - 0 Gioiosara
  • Menettotto 0 - 0 Messilla
  • Ercoleo 1 - 0 Spinte
  • Barberildi 0 - 0 Pariussi
  • Maischi 0 - 0 Tierille
  • Pantaleoo 1 - 1 Chiparissi
Serie C1
Germany
  • Panerugge 0 - 1 Giocorsini
  • Melchibella 0 - 0 DiLenastella
  • Scabesozzi 0 - 1 Meneghellomo
  • Arcellala 1 - 1 Miallutti
  • Roserinis 1 - 1 Odoardozzo
  • Verdaba 1 - 1 Domigelmi
  • Martide 1 - 1 Michefa
Serie C2
Germany
  • Ruffiniro 1 - 1 Faripua
  • Camaigi 1 - 0 Testota
  • Cavallarilli 0 - 1 Elcelva
  • Boccami 1 - 0 Marzitello
  • Perellilla 0 - 0 Michelaldi
  • Sallustibenna 0 - 1 Manfrassa
  • DiFecello 1 - 1 Buffomega
Serie D
Germany
  • Equipe 1 - 1 Felifi
  • Buccaca 0 - 1 Martinirce
  • Ricciordo 1 - 0 Starusso
  • DiFerdinali 1 - 1 Prevestra
  • Tedilli 1 - 1 Iannuzzirusci
  • Giatori 0 - 0 LoForteli
  • Corrame 0 - 1 Meninile
ITALY
Serie A
Italy
  • Fantagsm 0 - 2 Fc piedi a banana
  • Tc 2009 0 - 4 SC.Gromola
  • Fear remix 4 - 0 Jessee
  • Dreaming meroni 1 - 1 Sapete fc
  • Tribu granata 2 - 1 Dinamo bici
  • Minnesota Vikings 2 - 2 Neroblu1908
  • Fc fondi 0 - 2 Serbia praga
Serie B
Italy
  • Acsh verona 4 - 1 Costatino
  • Sampdoriaunder23 3 - 2 Indomiti delfini
  • Syurn 1 - 4 Xelie
  • As avellino 1 - 2 Poerteam
  • E sai cosa bevi 3 - 0 Realrivoli
  • Sampdoria14 2 - 0 Shield
  • Barberino ve 1 - 4 Supersanna
Serie C1
Italy
  • Federio 0 - 0 Manfrenno
  • Iacopa 0 - 1 Lancipa
  • Picciama 1 - 1 Macria
  • Pascaremo 1 - 4 Blackwolf
  • Previtenti 0 - 0 Gialeccese
  • Torre di peppe 3 - 1 Palmasbra
  • Gianille 1 - 1 Menozzilli
Serie C2
Italy
  • Giacorsini 1 - 0 Petrone
  • Spapinato 1 - 0 Bencina
  • Virtus monpellegrino 3 - 1 Andrichni
  • Manfredito 1 - 1 Politina
  • Falcopri 1 - 1 Marronita
  • Guerciti 0 - 1 DalMosqua
  • Mugnailli 1 - 1 DiMichemi
Serie D
Italy
  • Maidotto 0 - 0 Aniellomi
  • Fidanzicche 0 - 1 Baraccatti
  • Zappin 0 - 1 Cardareci
  • Remigioco 1 - 0 Iacota
  • Pianura fc 0 - 3 Gizzoi
  • Monarite 1 - 1 Marcis
  • Moscaga 1 - 0 Corsinie
MEXICO
Serie A
Mexico
  • Real pippetto 1 - 3 Bandecot
  • Pezzolo 0 - 2 Pol cs pisticci
  • Gentido 1 - 1 Mattefa
  • Cornelica 0 - 1 Masinare
  • Vergoneolo 0 - 1 Giaini
  • Aldopavone 1 - 0 Premenghi
  • Domiziarze 0 - 1 Baronillegri
Serie B
Mexico
  • Caramanima 0 - 0 Pietroa
  • DiPrinzipo 3 - 0 Giulianova
  • Potamiosta 1 - 0 DiCianoo
  • Cerallo 1 - 0 Porcellito
  • Gattullorzi 0 - 0 Donaa
  • Amorirelli 1 - 0 Buffoni
  • Orseni 0 - 0 Zorzalonera
Serie C1
Mexico
  • Compalli 0 - 0 Prevena
  • Balbini 0 - 0 Iacolli
  • Pancerari 0 - 0 Meccina
  • Panirna 1 - 1 DiEmiddiomba
  • Sigismobedo 1 - 1 Arpinitti
  • Valenteri 0 - 0 Cerrorini
  • Michelagenti 0 - 1 DiNinafori
Serie C2
Mexico
  • Narduzziuri 1 - 0 Rizzonila
  • Frentaci 1 - 1 Venerarussi
  • Biancozzo 1 - 1 Munarilli
  • Brocone 0 - 0 Ercollo
  • Framian 1 - 0 Dellague
  • Bernante 1 - 0 Montanicchi
  • Megolido 0 - 0 Ottaannino
Serie D
Mexico
  • Matteisni 1 - 1 Grandi poppe
  • Amalatini 0 - 0 Giuliandi
  • Vanvitelli 4 - 1 Iacherra
  • Fcjuventus 3 - 0 Garonotti
  • Pentrissi 1 - 1 Scano
  • Leliscenzo 3 - 0 Royal boars
  • Rapinoli 1 - 0 Lissascime
MOROCCO
Serie A
Morocco
  • Alontini 1 - 1 Gregonti
  • Maurigitto 1 - 0 Michelaro
  • Manfrina 1 - 0 Critti
  • Longheca 1 - 0 Carone
  • Tasillo 0 - 0 Colonnari
  • Brunandi 0 - 1 Bennatto
  • Castaldisti 0 - 1 Giustiniace
Serie B
Morocco
  • Giolli 1 - 0 Balzarejo
  • Marchitta 0 - 0 Leibe
  • Verdecchiro 1 - 1 Tarquiri
  • Benedettoca 1 - 1 DiPeviani
  • DiCarloga 1 - 1 Rocconimi
  • Anselmiri 0 - 1 Capannalla
  • DelGrarani 0 - 0 Carodi
Serie C1
Morocco
  • Morenetto 1 - 0 Sgueragno
  • Pasqualitti 0 - 0 Peraberto
  • Marisi 0 - 0 Mancinilo
  • Antonacci 1 - 1 Monacosera
  • Linardili 0 - 1 Naporo
  • Giane 1 - 1 Flatti
  • Riccerili 1 - 0 Giagrazia
Serie C2
Morocco
  • Leonignucci 1 - 1 Aldoli
  • DeRoma 0 - 0 Granatanci
  • Mingadi 0 - 0 Marconiga
  • DiBaano 1 - 0 DiFralioni
  • Iacoaloisi 0 - 0 Morazzia
  • Iulianoli 1 - 1 DiBellara
  • Cirullintre 1 - 0 Barbima
Serie D
Morocco
  • Speraci 0 - 1 Riccillutti
  • Masillori 0 - 0 Asceletto
  • Tomavi 1 - 1 Guerranne
  • Cirillondi 0 - 0 Gioiari
  • Ferraa 0 - 1 Mattema
  • Clepa 0 - 0 Baroca
  • Gattulloda 1 - 0 Prirugieri
PORTOGALLO
Serie A
Portogallo
  • Sperache 3 - 0 Dragons real
  • DiPaolosso 1 - 4 The commendator
  • The furyes 0 - 3 Scuttia
  • Barillalo 0 - 4 Springfield xi
  • Gioccia 1 - 0 Ziccama
  • E6 team 2 - 0 Gialaperna
  • Montesiri 1 - 0 Fortinicci
Serie B
Portogallo
  • Reillo 0 - 1 Sarainotti
  • DiColale 0 - 0 Rizziemeni
  • Appoma 0 - 0 Rinaldilli
  • Leodini 1 - 1 Pacettiri
  • Fornama 0 - 0 Benvenutina
  • Orsellima 0 - 0 Cocciastella
  • Manerole 0 - 1 Colacampli
Serie C1
Portogallo
  • Ranuzzica 0 - 0 Agontacci
  • Lanzeroli 1 - 1 Laurerna
  • DeSinnesi 1 - 0 Allevico
  • Luccisce 0 - 0 Garinno
  • Marronimeni 0 - 1 Acetello
  • Balestrita 0 - 0 Verdinci
  • Lovottilti 1 - 0 Frarolli
Serie C2
Portogallo
  • Marcuccitti 1 - 0 Alberirlo
  • Grascanno 0 - 0 Musaini
  • Baldoma 1 - 1 Scitteo
  • Petaccastri 0 - 1 Cesarire
  • Castaldili 1 - 1 Prollone
  • Salvatome 0 - 1 Tommabe
  • Gentifa 0 - 0 Todaroda
Serie D
Portogallo
  • Giaccore 1 - 0 Onurb
  • Alinunzio 0 - 2 Ghira
  • Roccai 0 - 0 Iacodicasa
  • Orsettira 1 - 1 Lattanzizi
  • Pontaci 0 - 1 Buocasso
  • Baggiorchesa 1 - 1 Luvonti
  • DiNinoco 0 - 0 Aloisaa
RUSSIA
Serie A
Russia
  • Urbanini 1 - 0 Luvottirra
  • Rizzinili 1 - 1 Adastra
  • DiLeova 1 - 1 Araldischi
  • DiCianotti 0 - 0 Giatizio
  • Luppinte 1 - 0 Berninilli
  • Piccinileri 1 - 0 Cirilloma
  • Pasinivi 1 - 0 Iappima
Serie B
Russia
  • Taribuffo 0 - 1 Fazinzin
  • Fantaccie 1 - 0 Lenamenchi
  • Faticani 0 - 0 Moscaco
  • Zappavici 0 - 0 Annuncibe
  • Armellida 1 - 0 Matteolla
  • Borrepa 0 - 0 Napopa
  • DiCensocheli 0 - 0 Brunini
Serie C1
Russia
  • DiFioregni 1 - 1 Picciassi
  • Lenannacci 0 - 1 Rinallova
  • LoVecchisco 0 - 1 Narduzzio
  • Fascilli 1 - 1 Sciramundo
  • Mastonta 1 - 0 Michelillo
  • Amocco 1 - 0 LaPerlantre
  • Tirari 0 - 1 Stomenozzi
Serie C2
Russia
  • Giaratino 0 - 1 Barbarecurti
  • Mingoa 1 - 1 Realirelli
  • Agotta 1 - 0 Ricciofi
  • Paglirzon 0 - 1 Occhine
  • Rossinonne 1 - 0 Martonese
  • Mattefanti 1 - 0 Ovidiobucca
  • DiGiulioni 1 - 1 Pomponili
Serie D
Russia
  • Cirinolla 1 - 1 Zacchicco
  • Rizzapo 1 - 0 Cardeli
  • Baldili 1 - 1 Capannulema
  • Guglipapa 0 - 1 Minghella
  • Palmiscio 0 - 0 Ricciafe
  • Apuglivera 0 - 1 Meneganeo
  • Buffonito 0 - 0 DiVirgiliona
SPAIN
Serie A
Spain
  • Aiellose 1 - 1 Andrecco
  • Iannuccinso 1 - 1 Feinceschi
  • Albertoto 1 - 0 Mengatili
  • Gigaba 0 - 0 Spanga
  • Cironecca 1 - 0 Florama
  • Buona 0 - 1 Minichieluchi
  • Recchima 0 - 0 Virrinilla
Serie B
Spain
  • Gramaioni 0 - 0 Giorilda
  • Amoce 0 - 0 Giasante
  • Lorenzilo 1 - 0 Tadope
  • Rossottoro 0 - 1 Palladirussi
  • DiGioziosi 1 - 0 Bonace
  • Tollolla 0 - 1 Gallinima
  • Stellato 1 - 0 Chidilallo
Serie C1
Spain
  • DaPontesta 1 - 1 Micellilli
  • Gialonardo 1 - 1 Diocriscio
  • Lenao 1 - 1 Beltrame
  • Verrecchima 0 - 1 Sassova
  • Morannazzi 1 - 1 Palmatruzze
  • Tiberiocheri 1 - 1 Gervasicco
  • Ricciollo 0 - 0 Perroleone
Serie C2
Spain
  • Amonta 1 - 1 Febbolla
  • Mengatocchi 1 - 1 Pancirini
  • Nardonessi 1 - 0 Barnabagli
  • Beltrazze 0 - 1 Faneacqua
  • Borrece 1 - 1 Polilippis
  • Andreoca 0 - 2 Trapani as
  • Acciarila 0 - 1 Tommava
Serie D
Spain
  • Mattillo 1 - 0 Arduinilla
  • DiLuigilli 1 - 0 Menganzi
  • Elcilti 0 - 1 Antofa
  • Lusirna 0 - 0 Minicose
  • Pennani 0 - 3 Fcgrillo
  • Marteto 1 - 3 Pianetto
  • Linardogi 1 - 0 Ardilli
SWAZILAND
Serie A
Swaziland
  • Moscallo 0 - 1 Lamonsardi
  • Andrenao 0 - 0 Abbaa
  • Fuscolila 0 - 1 Alierini
  • Morattirubi 0 - 1 Pintusbra
  • Gralla 1 - 1 Mengonta
  • Tomasirci 1 - 0 Biabortoli
  • Giurianzi 0 - 1 Sperandri
Serie B
Swaziland
  • Masilmetti 1 - 3 Eagle max
  • Minichinci 1 - 1 Alvisiondi
  • Lodovila 1 - 0 Ferlame
  • Micaleva 0 - 0 Rocconiba
  • Maurigini 1 - 0 Ferraina
  • Gianasuto 0 - 1 Dellaca
  • Minghio 1 - 0 Ruggilduzzi
Serie C1
Swaziland
  • Muscaci 0 - 1 LoDucalli
  • Tomavulpi 0 - 1 Aniellollo
  • Caprilelli 1 - 1 Falconeche
  • Venezina 1 - 1 Gioiosantre
  • Cerasarra 1 - 0 Bizzani
  • DiVincena 1 - 0 Ripanico
  • Astorinneri 0 - 1 Barini
Serie C2
Swaziland
  • Riccitti 0 - 4 Schiantapalloni
  • Mencuzzirchi 1 - 0 Alierido
  • Scirelli 1 - 1 Zullilla
  • Corvei 0 - 0 Berninise
  • Febolexa 0 - 0 Chidulano
  • Giovinoa 1 - 0 Remissigli
  • Mencoi 0 - 0 Polino
Serie D
Swaziland
  • Corramechi 0 - 4 Covelo
  • Manfreti 0 - 0 DiPetti
  • Verromo 0 - 1 Manfricera
  • DiPrinzioba 0 - 1 Iacobergo
  • Vulpiavoco 1 - 0 Allirinoni
  • Pelignili 1 - 0 Tomabe
  • Mecojovene 1 - 1 Cantagallici
UNITED-KINGDOM
Serie A
United-Kingdom
  • DelCorzi 0 - 1 Galantea
  • Ranaulonne 0 - 1 Gizzistra
  • Barbante 1 - 2 Menati70
  • Aglianese 1 - 3 Rossano
  • Slayer 3 - 1 Colamo
  • Brunoriri 0 - 1 Pendeni
  • Tambureduca 1 - 0 Ammavesti
Serie B
United-Kingdom
  • DiScipiolli 0 - 0 Carluccini
  • Ercolire 1 - 0 DelPreteni
  • Frannini 1 - 1 Giacampli
  • Venturabe 0 - 1 Pinssa
  • Nuzzolinna 0 - 0 Sassolane
  • Cambisiri 0 - 1 Criscioo
  • Tassos 1 - 0 DiPillandi
Serie C1
United-Kingdom
  • Giabaroni 1 - 3 Bambini prodigio
  • Pentonero 1 - 0 Verripo
  • Palomeni 0 - 0 Fantuccitti
  • Auritti 0 - 0 Giamasutti
  • Colonnala 0 - 0 Michelere
  • DiGracone 1 - 0 LoSaccorti
  • Lucchipua 1 - 0 Bellado
Serie C2
United-Kingdom
  • Biacocca 0 - 0 Natalera
  • Montanbra 1 - 0 Massimipa
  • Volpinillo 1 - 0 Annimponii
  • Acquaredo 1 - 0 Iacolmini
  • DiSantelza 1 - 0 Avogarigi
  • Nalettoe 0 - 1 Cicchitoba
  • Galletta 1 - 0 Tomadirucci
Serie D
United-Kingdom
  • Ramundochi 1 - 1 Graccione
  • Giuliabruna 1 - 3 Realtoro
  • Corradomma 0 - 0 Rimomi
  • Luccille 1 - 1 Cerrancesco
  • Castagneneri 0 - 1 Mattanie
  • Addarioo 1 - 0 Guercica
  • Amolini 0 - 1 Albripri
UNITED-STATES
Serie A
United-States
  • Lucisi 1 - 2 A.C. Picchia
  • Banderi 1 - 0 Pascarezo
  • Saluccilo 0 - 1 Zavarera
  • Zaratili 1 - 1 Nottea
  • Aureglindrei 0 - 1 Gabriri
  • Carrimondo 1 - 0 Lorenzita
  • Magrica 1 - 1 Bettii
Serie B
United-States
  • Giornevali 1 - 1 Guerrila
  • Abastrieri 1 - 0 Specani
  • Giocasali 0 - 0 Vincelli
  • Accursizza 0 - 0 Bennatona
  • Rolloma 1 - 1 Gioriolli
  • Cipodiluca 0 - 1 Michecera
  • Andretti 0 - 1 Petraco
Serie C1
United-States
  • Palmuccinni 1 - 1 Bonanolla
  • Ruscipa 1 - 0 Zappaconi
  • Montezucca 1 - 1 Bombastra
  • Dellaco 1 - 1 Sabinoa
  • Menimi 0 - 0 Chitommaso
  • Tasinifa 0 - 1 DaPonteco
  • Arcaroce 1 - 0 DeLeoodone
Serie C2
United-States
  • Ferellella 0 - 0 Castagnaroma
  • Verrettine 1 - 0 Pizzoci
  • Parentese 1 - 0 Pinelloucci
  • LeDonnerneva 0 - 1 Ciponati
  • Rossetto 0 - 1 Antolanni
  • Grananni 1 - 0 Arbolupi
  • Lenardilli 1 - 0 Sciminigo
Serie D
United-States
  • Dreouto 0 - 1 Gagliri
  • DelPapami 1 - 0 DelPogri
  • Campome 0 - 1 Albertopersi
  • Giagio 0 - 0 Fidanzipa
  • Ferrangelo 1 - 1 Lenado
  • DeFaiezzi 0 - 1 Federia
  • Manfrinnucci 0 - 0 Lenacci
SQUADRE REGISTRATE

18638