Risultati campionati del 24/06/2022

ARGENTINA
Serie A
Argentina
  • Ghira 2 - 0 Ziccande
  • Donnaa 1 - 0 Minghineba
  • Zorzinine 1 - 1 Ambrofedri
  • Lissagioia 2 - 2 Michielllo
  • Paglipeta 1 - 2 Gasbarrone
  • Montanola 1 - 0 Aurocci
  • Zappani 3 - 0 Riccioni
Serie B
Argentina
  • Genoorana 1 - 0 Pulcinollo
  • Pinola 1 - 1 DiGioro
  • Lunarra 0 - 0 Bernabolla
  • Paglinardi 2 - 1 Muscacera
  • Stellaberni 0 - 1 Giagiusta
  • Pallomenchi 1 - 0 Colombeve
  • DeCari 0 - 1 DiStefarena
Serie C1
Argentina
  • Iulianochi 3 - 1 Auferiori
  • Vescocci 1 - 1 Proneo
  • DiGiuliona 1 - 0 Rosettili
  • Colara 2 - 2 Andreatesti
  • Izzoncenti 0 - 1 Menima
  • Pellia 2 - 2 Tommasotti
  • Guesavino 0 - 0 Michielorre
Serie C2
Argentina
  • Lepidose 0 - 1 Emifra
  • Munarili 2 - 2 Bagnascoa
  • Renierili 1 - 0 Romabro
  • Ruggerirri 1 - 1 Mailucchi
  • Vitalelo 0 - 0 DiBiasega
  • DiTiziomma 1 - 1 Cavallaripeta
  • Michelami 1 - 1 Minichiere
Serie D
Argentina
  • Rovenci 3 - 0 Lamociani
  • Nardissi 0 - 0 LaGuerciri
  • DeFelina 0 - 0 Michiellapa
  • LoPretee 1 - 1 Vendinetti
  • Corsena 0 - 2 Appoco
  • Recchifri 0 - 1 LoSandreis
  • Aporacino 1 - 1 Garote
AUSTRALIA
Serie A
Australia
  • Dellana 1 - 0 Marchidua
  • Mattichni 1 - 0 Ardodalini
  • Lallastro 1 - 0 Barbininti
  • Grabianchi 1 - 0 Duracco
  • Iannezo 1 - 1 Pulcinza
  • Monicasa 0 - 3 Muzzaverga
  • Balleripi 1 - 0 Luvottitti
Serie B
Australia
  • Mainisssa 1 - 1 Ameliozzo
  • Angelollo 1 - 1 Alvine
  • Equiusti 0 - 0 Andrenci
  • Altebralepi 0 - 1 Palladipa
  • Calabrero 1 - 1 Verriscutto
  • Mastronepa 1 - 0 Minicori
  • Scacapuzzi 1 - 0 Grandinta
Serie C1
Australia
  • Ranerissi 1 - 1 Gramecozzi
  • Barileliti 1 - 0 Flotti
  • Barnabecci 4 - 0 Damio
  • DeViabba 4 - 2 Iacotedi
  • Piccininimi 1 - 1 Romalli
  • Garonde 1 - 0 Alonzila
  • Aniellocheli 2 - 1 Mengacobbi
Serie C2
Australia
  • Iulinchini 1 - 1 Sismono
  • Flalla 1 - 1 Lepico
  • Bizzanuzzi 0 - 1 Guatoro
  • Iapaluccima 4 - 1 Flammiada
  • Andreoperro 2 - 2 Bonifarina
  • Domenifeo 1 - 0 Curtolla
  • Masottira 1 - 0 Viscorchegi
Serie D
Australia
  • DiFeliciapa 1 - 0 Antefi
  • Accorsori 0 - 0 Armano
  • Barberonza 1 - 0 Cardente
  • Cambisine 0 - 1 DeCriliso
  • Spildini 0 - 0 Zuccherii
  • Verdellitti 0 - 0 DeVibedini
  • Memocci 1 - 0 Rauccirini
AUSTRIA
Serie A
Austria
  • Spinosigi 3 - 0 Orsettindi
  • Taddeiese 1 - 2 Vinciprosa
  • Maricciana 0 - 0 DeLeoaiuto
  • Rinaroli 0 - 0 Pietrago
  • Carlome 1 - 0 Bovaroorre
  • Belluccisco 2 - 1 DiZabera
  • DelGrosa 1 - 1 Rizzinivi
Serie B
Austria
  • Longoniga 0 - 2 Gaglipenna
  • Lissarubiu 2 - 1 Sandrinco
  • Coleca 0 - 1 Chimela
  • Barillicchi 1 - 1 Fedrischi
  • Ss aleami 1900 0 - 3 Mastrangezi
  • Bellatoni 0 - 1 Nuccibri
  • DiNellalla 0 - 0 Fabrili
Serie C1
Austria
  • Sabaticco 0 - 0 Marchiro
  • DiStefala 0 - 3 Giusemi
  • Pretelli 2 - 3 Tanzisi
  • Flame 1 - 1 Picciollo
  • Mecuzzide 1 - 3 Taddetti
  • DiPaolare 1 - 0 Baranedi
  • Perilliso 1 - 3 Testarde
Serie C2
Austria
  • Marzilio 0 - 1 Amadeinneri
  • Montesite 1 - 1 Sperana
  • Rizzatotti 0 - 1 DelGrama
  • Rinaello 1 - 1 Tomaa
  • Ferrainni 0 - 4 Aquilive
  • Mastropaci 1 - 2 Ciccherugge
  • Sborgiala 1 - 1 Remondotto
Serie D
Austria
  • Carona 0 - 0 Zuccaredo
  • Dravitale 0 - 0 Uboldiferi
  • Scibernini 1 - 1 Verganoa
  • Presqua 0 - 3 Benedettoma
  • Zappalomelo 0 - 0 Camponiso
  • Curtolmini 0 - 0 Benvenutira
  • Finofusco 1 - 1 Baldima
BRAZIL
Serie A
Brazil
  • Verdipa 1 - 1 Pallozzini
  • Driuttinzo 1 - 1 Passeria
  • Spadarorubi 0 - 2 Damianiffi
  • Pulcinoo 1 - 3 Jmgr fc
  • Stellalli 3 - 0 Marchirosa
  • Sandrince 1 - 0 Afferrama
  • Gratto 1 - 0 Cerriri
Serie B
Brazil
  • Albinavolo 0 - 2 Pontapa
  • Giustaci 1 - 3 King team
  • Mianinche 0 - 0 Mattita
  • Valtinta 0 - 0 Pedinicola
  • Curradia 0 - 1 Pantaleocci
  • Pallippa 0 - 0 Printe
  • Scivisi 2 - 2 Mecaga
Serie C1
Brazil
  • Iezzido 1 - 0 Martenella
  • Barnaboa 0 - 0 Zuccaga
  • Camplogi 1 - 0 Panzareno
  • Vincigueta 1 - 1 Brunennini
  • Bonalli 1 - 1 Berluscori
  • Altonalato 0 - 1 Totaroello
  • Corratelli 1 - 1 Colea
Serie C2
Brazil
  • Perellali 1 - 2 Porcica
  • Camplina 2 - 0 Granatanta
  • Remondolla 1 - 1 Riccitiema
  • LaGrecaluni 2 - 0 Pacisa
  • Aliga 1 - 1 Memira
  • Giaco 2 - 1 Parini
  • Manfredipo 0 - 1 Menichi
Serie D
Brazil
  • Domiziati 2 - 2 Armellispa
  • Fantoma 0 - 1 Gianardon
  • Grato 1 - 0 Fidanzala
  • DiRuggieri 0 - 3 Caccima
  • Capannache 3 - 2 Bellaere
  • Airaldilli 0 - 1 Giai
  • Michieci 1 - 1 Maintoni
CHINA
Serie A
China
  • Perama 0 - 0 Federidelro
  • Petraazza 1 - 1 Manfredidi
  • Fonsatorti 1 - 0 Ranio
  • Tomaatta 1 - 1 Frizzinzi
  • Fortisotto 1 - 1 Vespuccili
  • Pisagrillo 1 - 1 Giapetra
  • Rubinti 0 - 0 Fascima
Serie B
China
  • Camplopri 0 - 1 Domili
  • Anselmio 0 - 0 DeFaianni
  • Bizzaudi 2 - 1 Caporrazzi
  • Musasca 2 - 4 Scagnani
  • Rovesta 0 - 0 Finoriva
  • DeBlatti 1 - 1 Bertosio
  • DePaorgio 2 - 3 Bennatori
Serie C1
China
  • Roveranzi 3 - 0 Statila
  • Iannitti 0 - 1 Mazzantipa
  • DeLelliba 0 - 0 Michelantre
  • Michelarre 2 - 0 Friarduini
  • LaPintalla 4 - 0 Bagginaca
  • Beccari 2 - 2 Gerbanio
  • Framela 3 - 0 Buordi
Serie C2
China
  • Cironilucci 2 - 1 Bertofusi
  • Rossottila 0 - 0 Micielinne
  • Menegasci 0 - 1 Febbotruzze
  • Michestri 2 - 2 Norirna
  • Tarabomuzi 2 - 3 Fellincesca
  • Grasacchi 4 - 2 Bedinoorre
  • Moschine 2 - 4 Crilla
Serie D
China
  • Rizzarghe 1 - 1 Isacobazzi
  • Ziccaci 1 - 1 Cerretotto
  • Colagessa 1 - 0 Campanauro
  • Altapi 0 - 1 DelGrecoba
  • Giurinni 1 - 0 Verrinarubi
  • Salucciemi 4 - 0 Lellalla
  • Parigilucci 1 - 1 Marchea
COLOMBIA
Serie A
Colombia
  • DiBaluci 1 - 0 Baraccavi
  • Camillonia 1 - 0 Califfanna
  • Galloncesca 0 - 2 Street gela
  • Corvepo 1 - 0 Pason
  • Verrante 1 - 1 Bencini
  • Altebrajo 0 - 2 Battaglii
  • Verrasutto 0 - 1 Renierssa
Serie B
Colombia
  • Messimerli 1 - 0 Cirellolli
  • Arcagi 1 - 0 Cicchedi
  • Anea 0 - 0 Luvinifa
  • LaGrassampo 2 - 1 DiMaa
  • Petrarusso 1 - 0 Lucali
  • Fratei 1 - 1 Iannepetra
  • Lodovimani 1 - 0 Barbininzo
Serie C1
Colombia
  • Fornabo 0 - 0 Febocche
  • Bestia rutti 2019 0 - 2 E6 team
  • Mialii 1 - 2 A.s. sharta
  • Cardareste 2 - 0 Ruffinozza
  • Melisssa 0 - 2 Bertoluvi
  • Cherubili 1 - 1 Tielda
  • Candeloba 0 - 0 Santarimi
Serie C2
Colombia
  • D6fens 3 - 0 Rossitti
  • Fantopeli 0 - 1 Saverionna
  • Tassenaca 1 - 0 Sabatorna
  • DelleGraga 0 - 0 Tedeschili
  • Michielnucci 1 - 3 Reimax
  • Clello 0 - 1 Manteale
  • Rinaldita 0 - 0 Rizzutitto
Serie D
Colombia
  • Gianolarugge 2 - 0 Rustis
  • Ridolfossi 0 - 0 Sabateba
  • Pavoni 0 - 0 Pastobetti
  • DiCeccocco 0 - 1 Nuzzini
  • Nobilinni 1 - 1 Avopre
  • Fellana 0 - 1 Menchirchesa
  • Meminca 0 - 1 Foschigenti
GERMANY
Serie A
Germany
  • Elfralubia 4 - 0 Anciperi
  • Ricciorlo 1 - 1 Pisascurti
  • Menettotto 1 - 1 Lovanta
  • Melchibella 2 - 1 Macrinore
  • Piccialme 0 - 1 Crucinelli
  • Manzitti 1 - 0 Virgalli
  • Zapparofla 0 - 1 Tambomi
Serie B
Germany
  • Cantagalloma 0 - 1 Bellesischi
  • Mattifo 0 - 0 Gianepa
  • Albado 0 - 1 Ludogi
  • Recchiberni 1 - 4 Auanagana
  • Curradino 1 - 0 Baraccalla
  • Bedinille 0 - 1 Baldistro
  • Longhecci 1 - 1 Galipa
Serie C1
Germany
  • Lunassano 0 - 1 Paolosta
  • Pugliano 1 - 1 Alovallari
  • Costaato 0 - 0 Faridi
  • Giatassone 0 - 1 Colalli
  • Bellesilla 1 - 0 Stofornaro
  • Gervabe 0 - 0 Colettalla
  • Caruseca 1 - 1 Feliluvo
Serie C2
Germany
  • Michielni 0 - 1 Iannacciferri
  • Battaglime 2 - 2 Tomama
  • Belluccira 1 - 1 Perellote
  • Oddirna 1 - 0 Alillo
  • Scacrosato 1 - 1 Ghielmia
  • Mastropase 1 - 1 Iapaluccino
  • Mambero 1 - 0 Pisaditito
Serie D
Germany
  • Dellaraho 2 - 2 Fortiro
  • Castaldiscurti 1 - 1 Melala
  • Carnema 0 - 0 Valerive
  • Iannuzzini 1 - 1 Amanzetti
  • Fantuccimpo 0 - 0 Giamani
  • Avogaroga 1 - 1 Piccinida
  • Colonnemo 0 - 0 Lassandrireni
ITALY
Serie A
Italy
  • Monteperso 2 - 0 Barberino ve
  • Fear remix 3 - 0 Fc sgarget
  • Costatino 0 - 3 Dreaming meroni
  • Sapete fc 3 - 1 Aquila ct
  • Fc fondi 3 - 1 Shield
  • Realrivoli 0 - 4 Tribu granata
  • Neroblu1908 2 - 0 As avellino
Serie B
Italy
  • Manzinaca 0 - 2 E sai cosa bevi
  • Micheline 2 - 2 Puglipa
  • DiVirgilioni 0 - 1 Rinarnelli
  • Ranauloa 1 - 1 Zullirghe
  • Acquamerli 2 - 1 Falcopri
  • Baccorba 3 - 0 Xelie
  • Indomiti delfini 2 - 0 Palmasbra
Serie C1
Italy
  • Bertove 0 - 4 QuartiereRoma
  • Spacconi 1 - 0 Porcellidi
  • Piemontese 4 - 0 DiCabe
  • Mattichco 1 - 0 Giobellesi
  • Colaprofio 1 - 1 Taglitti
  • Mingara 0 - 0 Tedescoo
  • Verrinardi 1 - 1 Pietrico
Serie C2
Italy
  • Messana calcio 2 - 1 Ferrerodo
  • Valenteno 2 - 2 Parisirdi
  • Ciarizzo 0 - 3 San pietro vernotico
  • Palloni 0 - 2 Gizzondi
  • Elciurenti 1 - 1 Spallo
  • DeMatti 0 - 0 Memonletti
  • Mechinitti 1 - 1 Castaldipo
Serie D
Italy
  • Bellinitti 1 - 1 Grandille
  • Bellari 1 - 1 Passaremo
  • Lucchemi 1 - 0 Ambrovini
  • Mauritta 4 - 0 Bedinile
  • Lovaride 2 - 1 Domibarba
  • Pulcinisse 3 - 0 Fantiniri
  • Ventrescodi 2 - 1 Matteorra
JAPAN
Serie A
Japan
  • Capuanassi 1 - 2 DelMoella
  • Iannilluzzi 0 - 1 Raogi
  • Chipoliti 2 - 1 Sismozzi
  • Ardigoni 0 - 1 Adafelice
  • Tangreere 0 - 1 Panzasi
  • Duranello 1 - 1 Alessaa
  • Antodura 1 - 0 Pellirisso
Serie B
Japan
  • Zuccaluna 1 - 1 LaGrecado
  • Buffonitti 1 - 1 Compami
  • Alontoni 2 - 1 DeCoca
  • Farisa 0 - 0 DeGranti
  • Panellintre 1 - 0 Tieno
  • Fantina 2 - 1 Leoninco
  • Michelacri 1 - 0 Gattichi
Serie C1
Japan
  • Bettisa 1 - 0 Nardonela
  • Ettorese 1 - 2 Manfrecchi
  • Masottisa 1 - 0 DiAttiliosca
  • Giogrechi 0 - 2 Liostro
  • Pomantere 1 - 2 Schiantapalloni
  • Lisciafra 0 - 1 Bonazzi
  • Manfrallo 2 - 1 Palmasssa
Serie C2
Japan
  • Potalla 0 - 1 LaGrassasci
  • Guglizullo 1 - 1 DiMamo
  • Bertobedo 1 - 0 Perasa
  • Bencimi 0 - 0 Masischini
  • Nottitti 3 - 1 Aietello
  • Mastroriva 3 - 0 Biagervasi
  • Capuzzola 0 - 2 Lucasni
Serie D
Japan
  • DaPontea 1 - 1 Nardobra
  • Marcotano 1 - 0 Sassoliventuri
  • Tomasigi 0 - 4 Pierdomani
  • Bonata 2 - 2 Gueni
  • Crirnieri 1 - 2 Lucarco
  • Castagnepesci 0 - 1 Creromagna
  • Stellone 1 - 0 Iannori
MEXICO
Serie A
Mexico
  • DiEmiddiomba 2 - 1 Mingatito
  • Marcipri 1 - 1 Michelagenti
  • Iachinocche 4 - 1 Caramanima
  • Corsello 3 - 0 Pancerari
  • Battizio 2 - 0 DiMaiossa
  • Bicocca fc J.T. 3 - 0 Aldopavone
  • Paglicchi 2 - 1 DiCianoo
Serie B
Mexico
  • Masinare 2 - 0 Balbini
  • Sigismobedo 0 - 1 Giaini
  • Arpinitti 1 - 1 Vergoneolo
  • Brocone 1 - 1 Donaa
  • Potamiosta 1 - 0 Zorzalonera
  • Cerallo 1 - 0 Orseni
  • Amorirelli 0 - 0 Cornelica
Serie C1
Mexico
  • Meccina 1 - 1 Pietroa
  • Dellague 1 - 0 Garonotti
  • Ercollo 1 - 1 DiNinafori
  • Rizzonila 1 - 1 Biancozzo
  • Dinamo bici 4 - 0 Pentrissi
  • Gentido 2 - 0 Premenghi
  • Buffoni 4 - 1 Baronillegri
Serie C2
Mexico
  • Iacherra 0 - 0 Amalatini
  • Frentaci 0 - 1 Montanicchi
  • Giuliandi 1 - 1 Framian
  • Matteisni 2 - 1 Cerrorini
  • Gattullorzi 0 - 1 Valenteri
  • Porcellito 2 - 1 DiPrinzipo
  • Domiziarze 1 - 1 Lissascime
Serie D
Mexico
  • Compalli 0 - 0 Prevena
  • Munarilli 1 - 1 Iacolli
  • Venerarussi 1 - 1 Ottaannino
  • Narduzziuri 0 - 0 Megolido
  • Mattefa 0 - 1 Bernante
  • Leliscenzo 0 - 0 Scano
  • Rapinoli 0 - 0 Panirna
MOROCCO
Serie A
Morocco
  • Alontini 0 - 0 DiPeviani
  • Naporo 0 - 2 DelGrarani
  • Mancinilo 1 - 1 Anselmiri
  • Morazzia 1 - 1 Colonnari
  • Mattema 0 - 1 Bennatto
  • Sgueragno 1 - 1 Benedettoca
  • Granatanci 0 - 1 Giustiniace
Serie B
Morocco
  • Marisi 0 - 1 Monacosera
  • Barbima 0 - 0 Tarquiri
  • Ferraa 1 - 0 Speraci
  • Balzarejo 2 - 2 Rocconimi
  • Aldoli 0 - 1 Michelaro
  • Gioiari 3 - 2 Carone
  • Riccillutti 2 - 1 Antonacci
Serie C1
Morocco
  • Manfrina 0 - 0 Iulianoli
  • Cirillondi 1 - 0 Leibe
  • DiFralioni 1 - 1 Mingadi
  • Prirugieri 0 - 1 Maurigitto
  • Pasqualitti 1 - 2 Riccerili
  • DeRoma 1 - 2 DiCarloga
  • Masillori 0 - 1 Castaldisti
Serie C2
Morocco
  • Giolli 0 - 0 Iacoaloisi
  • Cirullintre 2 - 1 Capannalla
  • Tomavi 1 - 1 Carodi
  • Marchitta 1 - 3 Giane
  • Clepa 0 - 3 Linardili
  • Gattulloda 1 - 3 Leonignucci
  • Guerranne 0 - 0 Morenetto
Serie D
Morocco
  • Verdecchiro 1 - 0 Flatti
  • DiBaano 0 - 1 Giagrazia
  • DiBellara 1 - 1 Gregonti
  • Peraberto 1 - 1 Critti
  • Marconiga 1 - 0 Brunandi
  • Baroca 1 - 0 Tasillo
  • Asceletto 1 - 1 Longheca
RUSSIA
Serie A
Russia
  • Pomponili 1 - 1 DiFioregni
  • Martonese 2 - 2 DiGiulioni
  • Occhine 1 - 1 Guglipapa
  • Armellida 1 - 1 Giatizio
  • Tirari 1 - 0 Lenamenchi
  • Luppinte 2 - 2 Sciramundo
  • Brunini 1 - 1 LaPerlantre
Serie B
Russia
  • Ricciofi 1 - 1 Luvottirra
  • DiCianotti 1 - 4 Capannulema
  • Baldili 1 - 0 Mattefanti
  • Stomenozzi 2 - 1 LoVecchisco
  • Michelillo 0 - 2 Faticani
  • Napopa 1 - 1 Taribuffo
  • Annuncibe 1 - 1 Moscaco
Serie C1
Russia
  • Meneganeo 2 - 4 Lenannacci
  • Mastonta 0 - 1 Fascilli
  • Amocco 1 - 1 Palmiscio
  • Cirinolla 1 - 0 Urbanini
  • DiCensocheli 1 - 1 Berninilli
  • Narduzzio 1 - 4 Iappima
  • Agotta 2 - 2 Pasinivi
Serie C2
Russia
  • Apuglivera 2 - 1 Picciassi
  • Buffonito 1 - 2 Paglirzon
  • Rizzapo 0 - 1 Zappavici
  • Realirelli 3 - 0 Rizzinili
  • Borrepa 1 - 2 Fazinzin
  • Mingoa 0 - 0 Araldischi
  • Piccinileri 1 - 1 Matteolla
Serie D
Russia
  • Ricciafe 0 - 1 Barbarecurti
  • Minghella 0 - 0 Rossinonne
  • Ovidiobucca 0 - 0 DiVirgiliona
  • Cardeli 1 - 1 DiLeova
  • Giaratino 0 - 0 Adastra
  • Zacchicco 1 - 1 Rinallova
  • Cirilloma 0 - 0 Fantaccie
SPAIN
Serie A
Spain
  • Sampdoria14 4 - 0 Beltrallo
  • Furie rosse fc 1 - 2 Sampdoriaunder23
  • Siciliana 1 - 4 Panchester United
  • Porcellimi 1 - 1 Giacona
  • Pianetto 4 - 0 Tomagiusti
  • Curtona 0 - 4 Eagle max
  • Mastroba 2 - 0 Montegi
Serie B
Spain
  • Montane 4 - 0 Stellato
  • Stellisa 1 - 1 Brunasi
  • Meogi 0 - 1 Rizzutilla
  • Ciccheca 3 - 1 Buona
  • Trapani as 3 - 1 Gigaba
  • DiComeni 1 - 0 Oddicri
  • Scarizzini 1 - 1 Gentiledelgro
Serie C1
Spain
  • LiGrecinve 3 - 0 Chidilallo
  • DeLeofra 2 - 2 Porcepenna
  • Miccoro 1 - 0 Luporio
  • Sorgelupo 1 - 1 Perroneno
  • Ajelloni 0 - 2 Giaparule
  • Pietritti 1 - 0 DiPrimone
  • Armentosutti 0 - 0 Mialincesco
Serie C2
Spain
  • DiGiomeo 1 - 1 Domeninte
  • Scutticheli 0 - 0 Galiffaleri
  • Mencaro 2 - 0 Romaverga
  • Leonnesi 3 - 2 Rollilmini
  • Bottaronio 1 - 0 Lombamelo
  • Compao 1 - 2 Petaccaluni
  • Mansosge 2 - 1 Federinga
Serie D
Spain
  • Testaite 3 - 0 Zullonto
  • Fegagi 3 - 1 Tancredo
  • Rodolfirne 1 - 3 Ciadamian
  • Curradinde 1 - 3 Palmiza
  • Nasutogni 2 - 2 Tomalla
  • Giavirrini 1 - 2 Spare
  • Durantelo 2 - 0 Arrighirchi
SWAZILAND
Serie A
Swaziland
  • Emilino 1 - 4 Covelo
  • Minicosqua 2 - 1 Ardocchi
  • Fegara 1 - 1 Vecchifa
  • Pernaiuolo 0 - 0 Albertossi
  • Cordezza 0 - 0 Mencucciti
  • DelPapaa 1 - 1 Sbatacchia
  • Manfredio 1 - 1 Balsamorti
Serie B
Swaziland
  • Chissi 0 - 0 Porrecara
  • Tommapa 0 - 1 Boccama
  • Nobissa 1 - 1 Ruscilla
  • Muschidrei 1 - 0 Colaese
  • Spallarini 1 - 1 Mecocciro
  • Palmerorneva 0 - 0 DelSigi
  • Brunari 0 - 1 Sperachi
Serie C1
Swaziland
  • Roccourgi 2 - 1 Odoriconde
  • Perellossi 1 - 0 Leonilli
  • Tomabi 1 - 0 DiDonnono
  • Sabilla 0 - 1 Pontato
  • Ovirelli 0 - 0 Tomameca
  • Pasecri 0 - 0 Gattiro
  • Paglindri 0 - 1 Bartona
Serie C2
Swaziland
  • Caramanisa 0 - 0 Carusebenna
  • Miccobale 0 - 1 Palermonza
  • Realgagi 2 - 0 Montacetti
  • Elcierdo 0 - 1 DeMialfano
  • Finonaca 1 - 0 Ettordo
  • Fantazzilo 0 - 0 Durandone
  • Todarorce 2 - 2 Albinta
Serie D
Swaziland
  • Pinatosperi 2 - 1 Saccoduca
  • DelMosa 0 - 1 Avozza
  • Ferreria 1 - 1 Tomaleto
  • Alvisombe 0 - 1 Bertoni
  • Gessasce 3 - 0 Iacopeta
  • Brosiozo 4 - 1 DelleDolepi
  • Saccolli 1 - 4 Menitavian
UNITED-KINGDOM
Serie A
United-Kingdom
  • Corradomma 0 - 3 Menati70
  • Pinssa 2 - 1 Avogarigi
  • FC Inti 4 - 0 Rossano
  • Realtoro 2 - 0 Colamo
  • Lokomotiv f.c. 4 - 1 DiPillandi
  • Asroma1927 2 - 0 Amolini
  • Luccille 1 - 0 Bellado
Serie B
United-Kingdom
  • Giabaroni 0 - 0 Criscioo
  • Albripri 0 - 1 Galletta
  • Tambureduca 1 - 1 Volpinillo
  • Iacolmini 0 - 0 Nuzzolinna
  • Rimomi 1 - 3 Auritti
  • Giacampli 3 - 1 Palomeni
  • Pentonero 0 - 2 Ercolire
Serie C1
United-Kingdom
  • Ranaulonne 1 - 1 Tomadirucci
  • Guercica 1 - 3 Brunoriri
  • Sassolane 0 - 1 DiSantelza
  • Mattanie 2 - 1 Tassos
  • Michelere 0 - 2 Acquaredo
  • Cerrancesco 3 - 1 Montanbra
  • Ramundochi 1 - 0 Giuliabruna
Serie C2
United-Kingdom
  • DelCorzi 2 - 0 DelPreteni
  • Carluccini 1 - 2 LoSaccorti
  • Graccione 4 - 1 Ammavesti
  • Fantuccitti 2 - 2 Addarioo
  • Verripo 1 - 1 Castagneneri
  • Massimipa 1 - 0 Nalettoe
  • Venturabe 4 - 0 Lucchipua
Serie D
United-Kingdom
  • DiScipiolli 1 - 1 Cicchitoba
  • Gizzistra 0 - 0 Pendeni
  • Giamasutti 2 - 1 DiGracone
  • Annimponii 3 - 0 Colonnala
  • Natalera 2 - 0 Barbante
  • Udinese fc 4 - 0 Biacocca
  • Frannini 1 - 1 Cambisiri
UNITED-STATES
Serie A
United-States
  • Ranallirgi 1 - 2 Andrichpa
  • Astome 0 - 2 Zorzeno
  • Bellomi 0 - 1 Puglichi
  • Afferraro 0 - 1 Balivole
  • Mittinifc 2 - 0 Cialucci
  • Mencuzzisa 1 - 2 Zorzanie
  • Fantagsm 0 - 3 A.C. Picchia
Serie B
United-States
  • DiMuziore 0 - 0 Lucinco
  • Moruzziro 1 - 1 Zuccheriba
  • LoGuercicri 1 - 0 Ansolmas
  • Memongeli 1 - 0 Lusiani
  • Odotano 1 - 1 Gigantesco
  • Tomariccio 3 - 1 Rossalluzzi
  • DiPagizzo 0 - 1 Rizzoncesco
Serie C1
United-States
  • Tomadura 3 - 2 DiNardosa
  • Alferoleto 1 - 2 Aguzzinti
  • Ajalalda 3 - 1 Lucirselli
  • Palazzeri 1 - 1 Balbii
  • DeBlamollo 0 - 1 DeDovito
  • DiFeussi 0 - 2 Menchinaro
  • Alberipa 1 - 0 Parentima
Serie C2
United-States
  • Gizziorto 0 - 0 Stellance
  • Iaconnese 1 - 1 Barnabea
  • Lovatossa 1 - 0 Marimio
  • Barilella 1 - 0 Cocciargi
  • Rossellipersi 1 - 2 Lommagugli
  • Pasella 1 - 1 Petroto
  • Draganitti 0 - 0 Ruggerichi
Serie D
United-States
  • Aiessa 1 - 1 Cerretelliscurto
  • Gratti 0 - 1 Giottiacci
  • Creperotta 0 - 0 Mugnaido
  • DeLeoodone 0 - 3 Moragiusta
  • Manferloluci 1 - 1 Zorzelmini
  • Volpatio 1 - 4 Iacoacerbi
  • Prinziosuzzi 0 - 2 Lenaani
SQUADRE REGISTRATE

19623