Risultati campionati del 14/12/2018

FRANCE
Serie A
France
  • Fc atene 4 - 1 Monteperso
  • Schiantapalloni 3 - 0 King team
  • Occhine 1 - 4 Nuova Fiano Fc
  • Warrioracesi 2 - 4 ROMAqTRIESTE
  • Magicaroma 2 - 0 Menati70
  • Skyppooll 1 - 4 U.S. SalernoMagic 1919
  • Lasko 3 - 1 Eagles
Serie B
France
  • Vascokom 3 - 0 Tuttifrutti
  • Vignalandia 0 - 3 Atletico sfaticati
  • Devastante 1 - 2 I leoni
  • Ovidiobucca 0 - 2 Dreaming meroni
  • Martonese 1 - 4 Fcforba
  • Dlp team 3 - 1 Mastonta
  • Solo gialloblu vr 3 - 1 Lokomotiv f.c.
Serie C1
France
  • Pomponili 1 - 0 Minghella
  • DiVirgiliona 1 - 4 Bayer veltro
  • Rossinonne 1 - 1 Botta piena fc
  • Leeds united a.f.c. 3 - 0 Stellina
  • Sakaryas 4 - 1 Battipaglia soccer
  • Mattefanti 1 - 1 Ricciafe
  • Meneganeo 0 - 1 DiGiulioni
Serie C2
France
  • Capria 0 - 1 Molildo
  • Palmiscio 1 - 0 Leopulcini
  • Arioldie 0 - 4 F.C. Roccaverde
  • Atleticteam 2 - 1 Vischista
  • Giurissisti 1 - 0 Longoci
  • Meneghino 0 - 3 Atletico podenzana
  • Aquila ct 1 - 4 Realtoro
Serie D
France
  • Scirini 0 - 3 ACCA Fantagsm
  • Rio maina 1 - 1 Pellegriza
  • Sticcada 0 - 0 Valentechi
  • Lunaromani 0 - 0 Pescideri
  • Moreri 0 - 3 Massarima
  • DiLalloli 1 - 1 Redolfippa
  • Acquastra 1 - 2 Queens park rangers
ITALY
Serie A
Italy
  • Fc fondi 1 - 2 Ayrton The Prestige
  • Fear remix 2 - 1 SC.Gromola
  • Sorgena 0 - 2 Barberino ve
  • Feborto 0 - 2 Ichnusa
  • Discriminato da fgsm 3 - 0 Blackwolf
  • Balzaroro 0 - 4 Dinamo bici
  • Tribu granata 2 - 2 As avellino
Serie B
Italy
  • Neroblu1908 3 - 0 Fc piedi a banana
  • Shohoku 1 - 2 The furyes
  • Mittinifc 3 - 1 Gramessana
  • Sporting nibbio 3 - 0 Torre di peppe
  • Acsh verona 3 - 0 Fantagsm
  • Serbia praga 0 - 3 Auanagana
  • Supersanna 3 - 0 Casalmaggiorese
Serie C1
Italy
  • Apuglivera 1 - 2 Realrivoli
  • Xelie 0 - 2 Tc 2009
  • Buffonito 1 - 3 Jessee
  • LeDonnele 0 - 0 Vergariba
  • Ercolelli 0 - 3 Shield
  • Fascilli 0 - 4 Acmia
  • Sapete fc 0 - 4 Piombinese
Serie C2
Italy
  • Cianepa 1 - 0 Ippomi
  • Papaa 1 - 1 Rosinilla
  • Uliorgino 1 - 0 Marirusti
  • Cagliari 1920 1 - 1 Indomiti delfini
  • Norsazzo2 0 - 1 Ferranzo
  • Crocilmini 0 - 0 Sabinipua
  • Savenche 0 - 0 Faggintoni
Serie D
Italy
  • Romafi 0 - 0 Guerricro
  • Angimessa 0 - 3 Armannilti
  • Espostie 0 - 1 Maribeni
  • Tamburilo 3 - 0 Lisusto
  • Rocchera 0 - 0 Amatoa
  • Findependiente ec 0 - 3 Bellaluni
  • DiDotaddia 0 - 1 Moscada
PORTOGALLO
Serie A
Portogallo
  • S.K.R.D. 2 - 1 Federidelro
  • Palladirussi 1 - 2 Virtus patata
  • Fortisotto 1 - 0 Tiberiocheri
  • E sai cosa bevi 4 - 1 Boys vanvitelli
  • Future team 0 - 0 Trapani a.s.d
  • Balengoboys 3 - 0 Myron
  • Tarabomuzi 1 - 0 Bertofusi
Serie B
Portogallo
  • Rovesta 1 - 1 Iannitti
  • Michestri 1 - 0 Petraazza
  • Michelarre 1 - 1 Iron butterflies
  • Isacobazzi 0 - 1 Packers
  • LaPintalla 0 - 0 Menegasci
  • Tomaatta 1 - 0 Fonsatorti
  • DeLelliba 1 - 1 Giurinni
Serie C1
Portogallo
  • Usd Marsaglia 3 - 0 Giuventus b
  • Carson city rovers 1 - 1 Ascoli1898
  • Cironilucci 0 - 3 Roccanova
  • Tornado kicks 0 - 0 Ziccaci
  • Rossottila 0 - 0 Perama
  • Altapi 0 - 1 Acciarila
  • Colagessa 0 - 1 Rizzarghe
Serie C2
Portogallo
  • Campanauro 1 - 0 Cerretotto
  • Febbotruzze 1 - 0 Springfield xi
  • Musasca 1 - 0 Bizzaudi
  • Roveranzi 1 - 1 Mazzantipa
  • Anselmio 1 - 4 C. a. varrilete cosm
  • Micielinne 1 - 1 Norirna
  • DelGrecoba 0 - 1 Polavenense 1989
Serie D
Portogallo
  • Orlandino 1 - 1 Buccipa
  • Sperabei 0 - 1 Lellonte
  • DiCarlocchi 1 - 2 Forzainter1
  • Orsellia 0 - 0 Tierilla
  • Maledetti fc 0 - 0 Domili
  • Ferrerinco 0 - 1 Tuliolli
  • Colonnefi 1 - 1 Michettea
UNITED-KINGDOM
Serie A
United-Kingdom
  • Lamonte 0 - 3 R.C.F.C.
  • Street gela 4 - 0 Michelillo
  • Frabasile 1 - 1 Spartak lier
  • Palach 4 - 1 Sciramundo
  • QuartiereRoma 4 - 1 Dragons real
  • Lupilli 1 - 3 Deportivo Le Mura
  • Chiuduno fc 0 - 3 LaPerlantre
Serie B
United-Kingdom
  • DiCensocheli 0 - 1 DiFioregni
  • LoVecchisco 1 - 1 Stomenozzi
  • Borrepa 1 - 0 Barbarecurti
  • Properpiu 0 - 1 DiLeova
  • Brunini 0 - 0 Picciassi
  • Giaratino 1 - 0 Mingoa
  • Luvottirra 0 - 1 Lenannacci
Serie C1
United-Kingdom
  • Armellida 1 - 0 Realirelli
  • Amocco 0 - 1 Real mahou
  • Cardeli 1 - 1 Luppinte
  • Jb cf 0 - 0 Cirinolla
  • DiCianotti 1 - 0 Rizzapo
  • Ricciofi 1 - 1 Tirari
  • Capannulema 0 - 1 Baldili
Serie C2
United-Kingdom
  • Tomavulpi 1 - 1 Rossetto
  • Fuscolila 0 - 1 Morattirubi
  • Pinelloucci 1 - 0 Gralla
  • Panthers 0 - 3 Berninilli
  • Giatizio 0 - 0 Fantaccie
  • DelPogri 0 - 0 Araldischi
  • Fere terni 0 - 3 Lodovila
Serie D
United-Kingdom
  • Narduzzio 1 - 0 Lenamenchi
  • Piccinileri 1 - 1 Zacchicco
  • Napopa 1 - 0 Matteolla
  • Iappima 3 - 0 Hnk vavo rajic
  • Cirilloma 0 - 1 Moscaco
  • Agotta 0 - 1 Annuncibe
  • Taribuffo 0 - 0 Pasinivi
SQUADRE REGISTRATE

17537